Change Your Image
kastriotpinki
Reviews
Holly Slept Over (2020)
Enjoyable
I was not expecting too much from this movie based on the 5.1/10,but it turned out to be so good.This gave me a lesson "to never judge a book by its cover".
I recommend this movie,you will have a good time.
Intouchables (2011)
Good and emotional!
I enjoyed watching this movie,it was so good.
I am not e huge fan of foreign language movies but this one was not disappointing.
The jokes was very funny,lovely actors who acted really good.
Definitly a 10/10.
The Hunt (2020)
Skip this movie,it is not worth it.
To many people die so early,the acting was so bad,it was more a comedy than horror.
Dont waste your time watching it.
Us (2019)
Oh my god what did i just watch ?
Waste of 2hrs..
So disappointed,yes "Get out" was a brilliant movie but this...
Better dont watch it
Klaus (2019)
Awesome !
One of those animated movie that will make you laugh and cry at the same time!
Wonderful to watch with your kids.
It has the best colors of winter.
Friends (1994)
Best sitcom of all time.
For my opinion "Friends" will remain the best sitcom of all the time,you get addictet to it.