Change Your Image
julian635363
Reviews
Halo (2022)
Waiting
Story line seems like it will be good. Effects are pretty good not to bad. Guy that play master chief looks like John , but I don't like his voice they should of gotten the guy that did the voice from forward until dawn.
The Ice Age Adventures of Buck Wild (2022)
Worst ice age
Characters sound so off and the art style looks like a tv show over all its boring wife and half my kids knocked out idk why they would make another without the original cast.
Ordinary Joe (2021)
New show
Finally something interesting can't wait till see whats next.
The Green Knight (2021)
What in the hell
This movie doesn't make sense I've been lost after like 15 mins into the movie. I thought it be good since it got 7 stars .. don't waste your time or money.
The Croods: A New Age (2020)
Good Sequel
Made me laugh so hard. Really good family movie. I think it was just as good or better then the 1st one
The Haunting of Bly Manor (2020)
Ugh
It was a good story .. but not enough scary parts and was so disappointed with the end
Cats (2019)
Hate this movie
So much bad singing and terrible cgi also so boring
Jexi (2019)
So funny
I think they did a really good job . Just so many embarrassing moments which made me laugh
The Mandalorian (2019)
Wow
Looks like it's going to be a very interesting story cant wait to see what happens next