Change Your Image
yanev-valio
Reviews
Brawl in Cell Block 99 (2017)
OMG
This is strange, disgusting and strange on soo many levels.
Voyagers (2021)
Slow, boring
This is a poor version of Lord of the Flies in space.
Lazarus (2021)
OMG
I couldn't even stand the trailer. I cannot image how someone can watch it?
Monster Hunter (2020)
Slow, meaningless, mediocre
So far 1/3 of the movie passed and nothing. The CGI i cool but that's it. You can use it as a background if a hooker gives you head.
Wonder Woman 1984 (2020)
Total waste of time
I just wasted 2.5 hours of my life I want my mone back.
Please do not watch it.
We Are Who We Are (2020)
Mixed feelings
Slow, boring, strange definitely not in a good way, chaotic.
The main character is annoying.
Warrior Nun (2020)
NETFLIX are digging new bottoms
First Warrior Nun than Cursed, one after the othed dull series. I'm glad the Netflix will be forbidden in the country that I'm living in the moment from 1sr of August.
Cursed (2020)
The stupidest series ever
OMG, only first two episodes are enough to cancel this series. Poor acting, flat story, Jr mping frm onr subject to the another. Hope they want spend money for a season 2.
Supernatural: The Trap (2020)
Stop it, it is already dead
It is painfull anymore to be watched. Every episod getting duller and duller. Please stop it.
Liu lang di qiu (2019)
Bring back the lost time
This is one of the dulliest movies for 2019. Do not waste your time.
DULL
Hellboy (2019)
I asked for reimbursing.
After first 15min of the movie I just went out of the cinema, Went to the manager and asked for my money back.
I hope they will never make a sequel.