Change Your Image
adsmblor
Reviews
Criminal Minds: A Beautiful Disaster (2016)
Nah
The scenes with his father in the previous episode talks about team, then in this episode he goea alone? C'mon. Unecessary drama.
Criminal Minds: The Performer (2009)
Its Gavin!!
What was JJ thinking going in alone? It was a very stupid move for an FBI who is supposed to beart.
The Big Bang Theory (2007)
Great show until Amy came in
A very hilarious show!! But then they decided to add Amy... and it went downhill from there.
Bones (2005)
Absolutely binge worthy
Its fun! Its lovely! Its the chemistry!! Loved it!
Castle (2009)
Great series, bad actress
The series is binge worthy and everyone did a great job except for Stana Katic. Her acting was stiff and its just bad.
Game of Thrones: The Iron Throne (2019)
Atrocious
This is an insult to all of us who have supported Game of Thrones for 10years.
This is also an insult to the great actors of this series.
Cersei and Jaime were bad but they have been done worst by the writers.
How I Met Your Mother (2005)
FRIENDS rip off
This show is inspired by friends.
Changed coffee shop to bar, monica's place to lily and ted and marshall's, the sofa scene