Change Your Image
masoudhabibibabadi
Reviews
Keep Breathing (2022)
The worst series I ever watched
If you move forward the flashbacks (which you dont loose anything if you dont watch them) you can finish the whole series in just 15 min.
The start was good but from the 2nd episode I already realized that they just wanted to make it longer without any stories. Absolutely nonsense flashbacks . Sometime from one flashback to the other one takes just 5 sec.
Orange Is the New Black (2013)
Extremely ovee rated on IMDB
I started watch this because of it's rate on IMDB. Just waste of time watching TV his. It has nothing to say. After the 1st season it get very very very very boring to watch it.
Nazi Concentration Camps (1945)
The DARKEST forage of all time!
For sure this is the darkest forage of all time in human history.
Where there was NO humanity at all.
And the fact is that, this is just a very bit of what really happened those years.
This Is the End (2013)
Waste of time
One of the worst ever movies I watched. Not even funny.
Good Time (2017)
Overrated.
Seems a lot of these reviews here are or fake or paied or made by kids. I watched this movie based on the good reviews here. The movie starts good but continued very very weak. After one hour it was already boaring. The finishing was horrible. Don't recommend watching it.
Band of Brothers (2001)
I think it's overrated
However it's a nice series, but I think it's overrated. For a 9.5 rating I was waiting to see a WOW, but it's not.