Directed by
Michael Garsin |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Michael Garsin | ... | (writer) |
Cast (in credits order)
Monica Forero | ... | Ariella | |
Jonny Cox-Vinell | ... | Ben | |
Robert Douglas Metson | ... | Jackson | |
Faith Kiggundu | ... | Charity | |
Tanya Nicole | ... | Madam | |
Marc Wesley DeHaney | ... | Freddie | |
Katrina Crawford | ... | Ruby | |
Milli-Rose Rubin | ... | Anya | |
Tatsiana Shaliuta | ... | Svetlana | |
Isabella Sylvester | ... | Chantella | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Paulo Andre Aragao | ... | Stag-Do Lad | |
Jared Gerschwitz | ... | Stag-Do Lad | |
Phelim Kelly | ... | John 1 | |
Richie Lawrie | ... | Keith | |
Dominik Rybialek | ... | Stag-Do Lad | |
Daniela Tocari | ... | Jordan |
Produced by
Shaheen Schleifer | ... | post production supervisor |
Music by
Emma Butterworth |
Editing by
Michael Garsin |
Production Design by
Felix Coles |
Art Direction by
Luis San Martin | ... | (as Luis San Granda) |
Costume Design by
Francesca Prizzon |
Makeup Department
Karolina Bartnik | ... | assistant hair and make-up artist / assistant makeup artist |
Rebecca Calver | ... | assistant hair and make-up artist |
Swati Chauhan | ... | assistant hair and make-up artist |
Elisa De Micheli | ... | makeup assistant |
Nina Igbino | ... | makeup department head |
Production Management
Shaheen Schleifer | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Vincent Kavanagh | ... | third assistant director |
Kathryn O'Reilly | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Porl Matthews | ... | buyer |
Sound Department
Nick Baldock | ... | supervising sound editor |
Olivia Celeste Barry | ... | foley mixer |
Adrian Furdui | ... | dialogue supervising editor |
Thomas Holroyd | ... | re-recording mixer / sound designer |
James Matthews | ... | foley supervising editor |
Tanay Nambiar | ... | foley editor |
Mark Skinner | ... | sound recordist |
Kristiana Udre | ... | foley artist |
Visual Effects by
Brian Krijgsman | ... | digital intermediate colourist: Technicolor UK |
Camera and Electrical Department
Mark Brome | ... | still photographer |
Joseph Edwards | ... | director of photography |
Laura Seears | ... | steadicam |
Music Department
Elisa De Micheli | ... | assistant hair and make-up artist |
Script and Continuity Department
Ciara McIntyre | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Maysa Monção | ... | language consultant and translation: Brazilian |
Nassreen | ... | production assistant |
Martina Russo | ... | set production assisant |
Mir Schleifer | ... | assistant to director |
Thanks
Yaffa Meskell | ... | special thanks |