Directed by
Véro Cratzborn | ... | (as Vero Cratzborn) |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Véro Cratzborn | ... | (screenplay) |
Ève Deboise | ... | (collaboration) |
François Verjans | ... | (collaboration) |
Cast (in credits order)
Léonie Souchaud | ... | Gina Kremer | |
Ludivine Sagnier | ... | Carole Kremer | |
Alban Lenoir | ... | Jimmy Kremer | |
Mathis Bour | ... | Tony Kremer | |
Saskia de Melo Dillais | ... | Nora Kremer | |
Carl Malapa | ... | Nico | |
Nicolas Bourgasser | ... | Thomas | |
Ryad Okazi | ... | Alex | |
Simon Ferrante | ... | Le propriétaire de la forêt | |
Sebastien Colaert | ... | Vigile supermarché 1 | |
Tony Le Bacq | ... | Vigile supermarché 2 | |
Yoann Blanc | ... | Dr. Le Floch | |
Marvin Dubart | ... | Préposé accueil hôpital | |
Nicolas Cornille | ... | L'infirmier chef | |
Sofiane Felouki | ... | Garde sécurité hôpital | |
Assouma Sow | ... | Préposé accueil hôpital | |
Maurice Balat | ... | L'homme hirsute hôpital | |
Elléonore Lemattre | ... | Infirmièr unité P5 | |
Camille de Leu | ... | La policière | |
David Scarpuzza | ... | Le policier | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Miss Ming | ... | Patiente hôpital (uncredited) |
Produced by
Elisa Garbar | ... | producer |
Nathalie Mesuret | ... | producer |
Marion Poissonneau | ... | assistant producer |
Isabelle Truc | ... | producer |
Music by
Daniel Bleikom | ||
Manuel Roland | ||
Maxime Steiner |
Cinematography by
Philippe Guilbert | ... | (director of photo) |
Editing by
Loredana Cristelli |
Casting By
Laure Cochener | ... | (Casting France) |
Sebastian Moradiellos |
Production Design by
Stephan Rubens |
Costume Design by
Sylvie Dermigny |
Makeup Department
Catherine Tilmant | ... | key makeup artist |
Production Management
Doralis Dupuis | ... | assistant production manager |
Lionel Orient Dutrieux | ... | post-production manager |
Élie Geroudet | ... | unit manager |
Valérie Nadeau | ... | post-production assistant |
Cécile Rémy-Boutang | ... | production manager |
Lucien Scoubart | ... | first assistant accountant |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Frédéric Alexandre | ... | first assistant director |
Claire Delâtre | ... | second assistant director |
Nicolas Turek | ... | third assistant director |
Art Department
Lomme Smeyers | ... | set dresser |
Sound Department
Marc Bastien | ... | sound editor |
Quentin Collette | ... | dialogue editor |
Emmanuel de Boissieu | ... | re-recording mixer |
Céline Grudniewski | ... | post-production coordinator |
Masaki Hatsui | ... | boom operator |
Simon Jamart | ... | adr mixer |
Jo Masset | ... | post-synchronisation |
Henri Maïkoff | ... | sound mixer |
Alexis Oscari | ... | Foley Sound Engineer |
Philippe van Leer | ... | foley artist |
Visual Effects by
Boris Rabusseau | ... | digital compositor |
Camera and Electrical Department
Guillaume Augeri | ... | second assistant camera |
Matthieu Bastid | ... | b camera director of photography |
Julien Chassaignon | ... | key grip |
Emilie Colin | ... | first assistant camera |
Emilie Guéret | ... | gaffer |
Benjamin Hautenauve | ... | b camera first assistant |
Pierre Kerrand | ... | still photographer |
Sarah Tcheurekdjian | ... | video assistant (as Sarah Tscheurekdjian) |
Martial Viel | ... | grip |
Louis Zebo | ... | electrician |
Casting Department
Julien Antunez | ... | extras casting |
Laure Cochener | ... | casting associate |
Christine Duquesne | ... | casting associate |
Sebastian Moradiellos | ... | casting |
Editorial Department
Boris Rabusseau | ... | colorist |
Jean Charles Weber | ... | post-production coordinator |
Location Management
Loïc Michel | ... | assistant location manager |
Script and Continuity Department
Alexia Chassot | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Benjamin Celliez | ... | production accountant |
Sébastien Lachaussée | ... | Agent |
Masleinnikova Olga | ... | Movement Coach |