Directed by
Sanja Zivkovic |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Sanja Zivkovic |
Cast (in credits order)
Nina Kiri | ... | Nina | |
Mirjana Jokovic | ... | Jasna | |
Arlene Duncan | ... | Mrs. Fraser | |
Daniel Kash | ... | Greg | |
Sammy Azero | ... | Arman | |
David Patrick Flemming | ... | Stanley | |
Richard Clarkin | ... | Ben | |
Sarah Deakins | ... | Linda | |
Shaun Austin-Olsen | ... | Mitch | |
Mark Charles Cowling | ... | Jason | |
Jamillah Ross | ... | Jesse | |
Stefani Kimber | ... | Shandra | |
Glen Michael Grant | ... | Dr. Phillips | |
Sugith Varughese | ... | Mr. Chopra | |
Victoria Sawal | ... | Sarah | |
Elias Edraki | ... | Samiar |
Produced by
Matt Code | ... | executive producer |
Kristy Neville | ... | executive producer |
Julie Strifler | ... | line producer / producer |
Music by
Casey Manierka-Quaile |
Cinematography by
Maya Bankovic |
Editing by
Chris Mutton |
Casting By
Kalene Osborne |
Production Design by
David Dennis Jr. |
Art Direction by
Claudia Dall'Orso |
Costume Design by
Kristin Somborac |
Makeup Department
Alexandra Blades | ... | daily makeup and hair artist |
Melanie Quigg | ... | makeup department head |
Production Management
Josh Clapp | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Alice Kim | ... | second assistant director |
Iain Lacourt | ... | first assistant director (as Iain LaCourt) |
Sound Department
Jeremy Fong | ... | re-recording mixer |
Tyler N. Hall | ... | re-recording assistant (as Tyler Hall) |
Rudy Michael | ... | re-recording mixer |
Zoran Milutinovic | ... | boom operator |
Ehren Pfeifer | ... | adr recordist |
Raiza Rodrigues | ... | adr editor / dialogue editor |
Gorjan Veltic | ... | sound recordist |
Visual Effects by
Denise Maitan | ... | visual effects |
Stunts
Wayne Wells | ... | fight choreographer / stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Shawn Goldberg | ... | still photographer |
Brad Hruboska | ... | steadicam operator |
Miljan Milovanovic | ... | additional photography |
Editorial Department
Andrew Mandziuk | ... | colorist |
Devin Rintoul | ... | first assistant editor |
Music Department
Matt Antal | ... | musician: Violist |
Adrian Irvine | ... | musician: Second Violinist |
Benjamin David Louwersheimer | ... | musician: Cellist |
Milin Mrkic | ... | music consultant |
Stelth Ng | ... | musician: First Violinist |
Script and Continuity Department
Maureen Dorey | ... | script consultant |
Tijana Milenkovic | ... | script supervisor |
Milan Roganovic | ... | script consultant |
Additional Crew
Taye Alvis | ... | daily production assistant |
Adam Castaldi | ... | daily production assistant |
Mauro Cecchi | ... | daily production assistant |
Faith Clark | ... | daily production assistant |
Igor Drljaca | ... | story editor |
Thanks
Michele Hall | ... | special thanks |