Directed by
Thomas Jahn |
Writing Credits
Matthias Dinter | ... | (written by) & |
Martin Ritzenhoff | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification
Produced by
Till Derenbach | ... | line producer |
Dominik Frankowski | ... | producer |
Patrick Noel Simon | ... | commissioning editor |
Michael Souvignier | ... | producer |
Music by
Karim Sebastian Elias | ... | (as Karim S. Elias) |
Cinematography by
Thomas Jahn |
Editing by
Amina Lorenz |
Casting By
Marc Schötteldreier |
Production Design by
Julian Augustin |
Costume Design by
Kerstin Westermann |
Makeup Department
Nina Goyert | ... | makeup artist |
Annette Schirmer | ... | makeup artist |
Catharina Ufer | ... | makeup artist |
Skadi Lesske | ... | additional makeup artist (uncredited) |
Production Management
Peter Faber | ... | production manager |
Isabelle Kahl | ... | set manager |
Chya Oshnui | ... | post-production supervisor |
Philipp von Brockhausen | ... | unit manager |
Ian-Christopher Wilde | ... | assistant set manager (uncredited) |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Daniela Kerscher | ... | first assistant director |
Leonie Neef | ... | second assistant director (uncredited) |
Art Department
Debbie Holler | ... | property master |
Jan Keuthmann | ... | assistant production designer |
Katharina Witsch | ... | stand-by props |
Norma Eirmbter | ... | assistant props (uncredited) |
Sound Department
Hank Trede | ... | sound mixer |
Hendrik Bleier | ... | re-recording mixer (uncredited) |
Marko Vinokic | ... | boom operator (uncredited) |
Visual Effects by
Pascal Bussmann | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Camera and Electrical Department
Gerd Zimmermann | ... | gaffer |
Matthias Börner | ... | first assistant camera (uncredited) |
Elena Louro Fustes | ... | second assistant camera (uncredited) |
Tobias Graf | ... | lighting technician (uncredited) |
Martin Rottenkolber | ... | still photographer (uncredited) |
Alexander Suer | ... | digital imaging technician (uncredited) |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Tanja Kirchmeyer | ... | assistant costume designer (uncredited) |
Julia Weyer | ... | costume supervisor (uncredited) |
Editorial Department
Eva Hardebeck | ... | assistant editor (uncredited) |
Location Management
Alexandra Stinka | ... | location manager |
Music Department
Alin Cristian Oprea | ... | score mixer |
Script and Continuity Department
Andrea Wiedenfeld | ... | script supervisor (uncredited) |
Transportation Department
Carsten Henz | ... | production driver (uncredited) |
Herbert Hoppe | ... | production driver (uncredited) |
Additional Crew
Franzi Stang | ... | production coordinator |
Pimes Doerfler | ... | production accountant (uncredited) |
Lukas Furo | ... | set runner (uncredited) |
Noah Selig | ... | set runner (uncredited) |