Directed by
Kevin Bray |
Writing Credits
Aaron Korsh | ... | (created by) |
Nora Zuckerman | ... | (written by) & |
Lilla Zuckerman | ... | (written by) |
Kyle Long | ... | (executive story editor) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Patrick J. Adams | ... | producer |
Daniel Arkin | ... | executive producer |
David Bartis | ... | executive producer |
Anton Cropper | ... | executive producer (as Anton L. Cropper) |
Chris Downey | ... | executive producer |
Ethan Drogin | ... | supervising producer |
Jonathan Hackett | ... | producer (produced by) |
Gene Klein | ... | executive producer |
Aaron Korsh | ... | executive producer / producer (showrunner) |
Doug Liman | ... | executive producer |
Gabriel Macht | ... | producer |
Rick Muirragui | ... | co-executive producer |
Nathan Perkins | ... | co-producer |
Genevieve Sparling | ... | co-executive producer |
Lilla Zuckerman | ... | supervising producer |
Nora Zuckerman | ... | supervising producer |
Music by
Christopher Tyng |
Cinematography by
Alwyn Kumst |
Editing by
Peter Forslund |
Casting By
Gayle Pillsbury | ||
Bonnie Zane |
Art Direction by
Britt Doughty |
Set Decoration by
Liesl Deslauriers |
Costume Design by
Jolie Andreatta |
Makeup Department
Patrice Boudreau | ... | makeup department head |
Cliona Furey | ... | hairstylist: Sarah Rafferty |
Tamara Harrod | ... | hair department head |
Alastair Muir | ... | key makeup artist |
Kristian Petrou | ... | hair stylist |
Production Management
Ryan Kennedy | ... | post-production supervisor |
Desmond Paes | ... | unit production manager |
Natalie Urquhart | ... | assistant production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Cheyenne Byng | ... | third assistant director |
Ross Clyde | ... | first assistant director |
Erskine Forde | ... | third assistant director |
Drew McLean | ... | assistant director |
Ken A. Smith | ... | second assistant director |
Matt West | ... | first assistant director: second unit |
Art Department
Sylvain Bombardier | ... | first assistant art director |
Aleks Cameron | ... | assistant art director (as Aleks Woszczyna) |
Janet Cormack | ... | key scenic artist |
Jason Graham | ... | graphic designer |
Breanne Harper | ... | third assistant props |
Emily Hyde | ... | props key |
Arlene Lott | ... | first assistant art director |
Jason Lunn | ... | leadman |
Brian Patrick | ... | property master |
Lily Sadri | ... | set decoration buyer |
Jamie-Rose Spasov | ... | set decoration coordinator |
Cherie Spencer | ... | set buyer |
Zachary Vero | ... | construction coordinator |
Sound Department
Miriam Cole | ... | assistant sound editor / loop group editor |
Fernanda Domene | ... | assistant sound editor |
Stefani Feldman | ... | supervising sound editor |
Voice Gajic | ... | boom operator |
Michael LaCroix | ... | production sound mixer |
Matthew Manselle | ... | foley mixer |
Todd Morrissey | ... | re-recording mixer |
Peter Reale | ... | re-recording mixer |
Tim Sayle | ... | sound utility/boom operator |
Brian Straub | ... | foley artist |
James Bannon | ... | adr looping (uncredited) |
Special Effects by
Mike Murawsky | ... | special effects supervisor |
Camera and Electrical Department
Matthew Bedard | ... | second assistant camera |
Brandon Breen | ... | best boy grip |
Mark Feenstra | ... | dolly grip |
Mike Gillan | ... | electrician |
Stephen Gould | ... | Camera Trainee |
Walter Lipscombe | ... | key rigging grip |
Chris Little | ... | lighting technician |
Jesse Moriarty | ... | grip |
Mike Mulholland | ... | rigging electric |
David Nardi | ... | first assistant camera: "b" camera |
Roman M. Neubacher | ... | first assistant camera: "a" camera (as Roman Neubacher) |
David Pamplin | ... | key grip (as David 'Stretch' Pamplin) |
Luke Pamplin | ... | grip |
Adam Sauder | ... | board operator |
Warren Sefton | ... | data management technician |
Michael Soos | ... | a camera operator / steadicam operator |
Peter Sweeney | ... | camera operator: "b" camera |
Franco Tata | ... | gaffer |
Osvaldo Sepulveda | ... | assistant camera (uncredited) |
Casting Department
Michael T. Burgess | ... | extras casting assistant |
Chelsea Egozi | ... | casting assistant |
Tina Gerussi | ... | casting: Canada |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Valerie Crisp | ... | costumes buyer |
Olena Fedorenko | ... | costume cutter/builder |
Judy Laukkanen | ... | assistant costume designer |
William Ng | ... | costume supervisor |
Sheryl Willock | ... | bg co-ordinator |
Editorial Department
Patrick Bentley | ... | post-production coordinator |
Jose D. Dominguez IV | ... | NBC QC Screener |
Dana Gasparine | ... | assistant editor |
Evan Gervais | ... | dailies producer |
Neha Hooda | ... | subtitle translator |
Chris Jacobson | ... | colorist |
Fred J. Julito | ... | on-line editor |
Jay Robinson | ... | on-line editor |
Caitlin Tyler | ... | post-production assistant |
Location Management
Glenn Carter | ... | location manager |
A.J. Hordal | ... | location scout |
Seymon Wen | ... | location production assistant |
Music Department
Oliver Hild | ... | music supervisor |
Dan Raziel | ... | music editor |
Ima Robot | ... | performer: theme song |
Stacy Wallen-McCarthy | ... | music supervisor |
Curtis Mayfield | ... | composer: theme music (uncredited) |
Script and Continuity Department
Marshall Knight | ... | script coordinator |
Margaret Tanod | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
R.J. Guha | ... | driver: cast |
Debbie Lewis | ... | driver |
Greg McGrath | ... | transportation captain |
Orest W. Muz | ... | transportation coordinator |
Additional Crew
Daanish Ahmed | ... | production assistant |
Angelica Bailey | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Brandon Balon | ... | production secretary |
Grace Breton | ... | assistant to executive producers |
Gina Calica | ... | titles |
Karolyn Carnie | ... | assistant to executive producers |
Paul J. Duckworth | ... | set medic |
Janice Fowlie | ... | production accountant |
Kathryn Heming | ... | assistant to executive producers / dialog coach |
Diane Higgins | ... | locations production assistant |
Danielle Ivancich | ... | assistant to executive producers |
Brandie Maher | ... | accounting assistant |
Heather Mathieson | ... | stand-in |
Lisa K. Matthews | ... | set medic |
RJ Olson | ... | studio production coordinator |
Jillian Ordowich | ... | production coordinator |
Jordan Owen | ... | assistant to executive producers |
Jordan Pomaville | ... | writers assistant |
Karla Pospisil | ... | assistant to patrick j. adams |
Joseph Thavundayil | ... | travel coordinator |
Cristina Wildzumas | ... | assistant to executive producers |
Kim Yu | ... | unit publicist |