Directed by
John Terlesky |
Writing Credits
Mike Kelley | ... | (created by) |
Joe Fazzio | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Ted Babcock | ... | co-producer |
Gretchen J. Berg | ... | executive producer |
Marty Bowen | ... | executive producer |
Joe Fazzio | ... | producer |
Christopher Fife | ... | co-executive producer |
Karin Gist | ... | co-executive producer |
Mark S. Glick | ... | co-producer |
Wyck Godfrey | ... | executive producer |
Shannon Goss | ... | co-producer |
Aaron Harberts | ... | executive producer |
Jesse Lasky | ... | associate producer |
Sunil Nayar | ... | executive producer / producer (showrunner) |
Sallie Patrick | ... | supervising producer |
Stephen Sassen | ... | producer |
Ted Sullivan | ... | co-producer |
Alex Taub | ... | executive producer |
John Terlesky | ... | supervising producer |
Music by
Fil Eisler |
Cinematography by
John Smith | ... | director of photography |
Editing by
John Axness |
Casting By
Lisa Soltau |
Production Design by
Bruce Alan Miller |
Art Direction by
Christopher Burian-Mohr |
Set Decoration by
Christopher Marsteller |
Costume Design by
Jill M. Ohanneson | ... | (as Jill Ohanneson) |
Makeup Department
Raqueli Dahan-Gonen | ... | additional makeup artist (as Raqueli Dahan) |
Lori Fenton | ... | hair department head (as Lori Rozman-Fenton) |
Harriette Landau | ... | makeup department head |
Ally Vickers | ... | hair stylist |
Production Management
Lizzie Donaldson | ... | post-production supervisor |
Mark S. Glick | ... | unit production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Bryan Cox | ... | first assistant director (as Bryan G. Cox) |
Johnny Haddad | ... | second assistant director |
Anna Vogt | ... | second second assistant director |
Art Department
Colie Buck | ... | graphic designer (as Nicole Buck) |
Chad B. Daring | ... | on-set dresser |
Oliver Doering | ... | asst. prop master |
Melissa Hinken | ... | art department coordinator |
Rich Hobaica | ... | property master (as Richard Hobaica) |
John Markovich | ... | set dresser |
Miehe | ... | set designer |
Tera Ragan | ... | production staff |
Manny Silvia | ... | construction coordinator |
Stella Starlight | ... | graphic designer |
Sarah True | ... | set decorator coordinator |
Doug Wuitschick | ... | lead painter |
Fante Zamora | ... | set dressing gang boss |
Sound Department
Zane D. Bruce | ... | foley artist |
Stacey Dodds | ... | sound engineer |
Pete Elia | ... | re-recording mixer |
Stuart Martin | ... | supervising sound editor |
Jared Orlando | ... | sound recordist |
Kevin Roache | ... | re-recording mixer |
Scott Stolz | ... | production sound mixer (as Scott D. Stolz) |
Jeremy Sugalski | ... | sound utility: second unit |
Antony Zeller | ... | foley editor / foley mixer |
Special Effects by
Frank Ceglia | ... | special effects coordinator |
Visual Effects by
Jacob Abrams | ... | digital compositor |
Michael Callahan | ... | compositor: Encore Hollywood |
Jason Gottlieb | ... | digital compositor |
Chris Hopkins | ... | senior compositor : Encore VFX |
Sarah McGrail | ... | visual effects producer |
Paul DeNigris | ... | visual effects artist (uncredited) |
Steve McLafferty | ... | tracking artist (uncredited) |
Stunts
Dailyn Matthews | ... | stunt double: Courtney Love |
Sarah Molasky | ... | stunt double: Madeleine Stowe |
Camera and Electrical Department
Stuart Abramson | ... | key grip |
Kevin Aragon | ... | additional lighting technician |
Ryan Busscher | ... | dolly grip |
Tucker Butler | ... | grip |
Jennifer Rose Clasen | ... | still photographer (as Jennifer Clasen) |
Clayton Daily | ... | digital loader |
Brian Drown | ... | rigging grip |
Adam W. Erler | ... | key rigging grip |
Logan Hall | ... | camera pa |
Matt Heinz | ... | lighting technician |
Jay Herron | ... | camera operator |
Jeffrey S. Lorenz | ... | first assistant camera |
Avi Roffman | ... | assistant chief lighting technician |
Tom Schnaidt | ... | steadicam operator: a camera |
Ryan Shopay | ... | lighting technician |
Peter M. Smith | ... | gaffer (as Peter Smith) |
Cesar Uballe | ... | company grip |
Shannon Van Metre | ... | second assistant camera |
Brian Webster | ... | lighting technician |
Casting Department
Elana Staehli | ... | extras casting |
Sara Vincenti | ... | extras casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Imogene Chayes | ... | costume concept artist (as Imogene Ann Kilar) |
Tesa Diaz | ... | seamstress |
Sandy Kenyon | ... | costume supervisor (as Sandra Kenyon) |
Esther Lee | ... | key costumer |
Delerna Moore | ... | set costumer |
Andrew M Nelson | ... | costumer |
Nicole Reed-Bryce | ... | costumer (as Nicole Reed) |
Seda Tufenkjian | ... | table person |
Editorial Department
Karen M. Boyle-Anastasio | ... | on-line editor |
Miriam Kim | ... | assistant editor |
Will Lawrence | ... | colorist |
Benjamin D. Stokes | ... | assistant editor |
Heydar Adel | ... | on-line editor (uncredited) |
Robert John Marinelli | ... | dailies technician: DiTV (uncredited) |
Location Management
Casey Boynton | ... | key assistant location manager |
Chris Campbell | ... | location manager |
Rick Poyner | ... | key assistant location manager |
Lauren Willdeboer | ... | assistant location manager |
Music Department
Susie Bench | ... | additional orchestrations |
Steve Dress | ... | musician |
Alexis Grapsas | ... | composer: additional music |
Melyssa Hardwick | ... | executive in charge of music |
Season Kent | ... | music supervisor |
Philip Klein | ... | composer: additional music |
Frank Macchia | ... | music preparation |
Julia Zuzanna Sokolowska | ... | orchestrator |
Joshua Winget | ... | music editor |
Script and Continuity Department
Tracey Merkle | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
John Agnew | ... | driver |
Gary Preece | ... | transportation coordinator |
Additional Crew
Lisa Annitti | ... | production accountant |
Isabela Barta | ... | production staff (as Isabella Barta) |
Melissa Nicole Buck | ... | production staff (as Nicole Buck) |
Nika Castillo | ... | production staff |
Natalie Faldo | ... | production assistant |
Rachel Howard | ... | production secretary |
Pearl A. Lucero | ... | production coordinator |
Nathan Lupo | ... | set production assistant |
Matt Mosley | ... | production assistant |
Nicole Pelner | ... | production staff |
Louis Joseph Perez | ... | layout technician (as Layout Lou) |
Jason Sinclair | ... | production assistant |
John Tamburro | ... | helicopter pilot |
Bryan Biermann | ... | senior technology specialist: Walt Disney Television (uncredited) |
Michelle Kamme | ... | production counsel: ABC Studios (uncredited) |