Directed by
Jeff Fry |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Jeff Fry |
Cast (in credits order)
Heiko Obermöller | ... | Konrad Winter | |
Scott Bailey | ... | Jack B. Collins | |
Alexander Schottky | ... | Sturmscharfuhrer | |
Zoey Sidwell | ... | Madeleine | |
Alex DeVorak | ... | Luc Reneaud | |
Rene Heger | ... | Schütze | |
Marko Jankovic | ... | Hauptsturmfuhrer | |
Amanda Michaels | ... | Lena Winter | |
Sierra Willis | ... | Heidi Winter | |
Chad Evans | ... | Navigator | |
Joshua M. Bott | ... | Philippe Reneaud | |
John Gillen | ... | Radio Operator | |
Matt O'Hare | ... | Pilot | |
Ryan Michael Oman | ... | Dorsal Gunner | |
Aleks Emery | ... | Patrice | |
David Siik | ... | Drunk Soldier | |
Ken Collins | ... | Guard | |
Alison Lees-Taylor | ... | Female Prisoner | |
Massimo McQueen | ... | Male Prisoner (as Massimo Quagliano) | |
Matt Charapatta | ... | Sturmmann | |
Anthony Bonaventura | ... | Copilot | |
Nathan Christopher Haase | ... | Winter's Double (as Nathan Haase) | |
Hanny Tjan | ... | Collin's Double |
Produced by
Jonathan S. Abrams | ... | associate producer |
Ken Collins | ... | associate producer |
Jeff Fry | ... | producer |
Jay Hewlett | ... | associate producer |
Kelli Kaye | ... | line producer |
Music by
Douglas Edward |
Cinematography by
Jeff Fry |
Editing by
Chris Witt |
Production Design by
Randy Kizer | ||
Yeva McCloskey |
Art Direction by
Nathan Christopher Haase | ||
Randy Kizer |
Set Decoration by
Terry Watson |
Costume Design by
Alicia Joy Rydings |
Makeup Department
Beatrice Alcorta | ... | key makeup artist / special makeup effects artist |
Sylvia Santillan | ... | makeup artist |
Hanny Tjan | ... | special makeup effects artist |
Production Management
Allison Gaddy | ... | unit production manager |
Penny Styles | ... | unit production manager (as Penny Styles McLean) |
Liz Vacovec | ... | unit production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Amanda Beggs | ... | additional first assistant director |
Darius Siwek | ... | first assistant director |
Jeff E. Underwood | ... | additional first assistant director |
Art Department
Jessie Chaffin | ... | set dresser |
Troy Gianopoulos | ... | carpenter |
Jonathan Haase | ... | art department assistant |
Gary Haroldson | ... | property master |
Cail Hubert | ... | art department assistant |
Levi Kaminkowitz | ... | scenic artist / set dresser |
Kyle Peterson | ... | assistant art director |
Ariel Vida | ... | set dresser |
Shiran Witt | ... | art department coordinator |
Sound Department
Amanda Beggs | ... | sound mixer |
John Bennett | ... | sound designer |
Marcos Contreras | ... | assistant sound |
Adam Dolin | ... | boom operator |
Brandon Griffith | ... | additional sound design |
Bridget Hodgson | ... | boom operator |
Visual Effects by
Russell Frazier | ... | visual effects artist |
Brandon McMenamin | ... | digital compositor |
Sean Williams | ... | visual effects artist |
Camera and Electrical Department
Joseph Aaron | ... | grip |
Jonathan S. Abrams | ... | camera operator |
Brayton Austin | ... | film loader |
Grant Culwell | ... | steadicam operator |
Josh Day | ... | gaffer |
Dexter Eneriz | ... | additional gaffer |
Jeff Fry | ... | camera operator |
Nicole Fuchs | ... | swing |
Brad Greenspan | ... | first assistant camera |
Mitch Gulbin | ... | key grip |
Edwin Kim | ... | first assistant camera |
Randy Koszela | ... | electrician |
John Lazear | ... | film loader |
Mike Lippi | ... | electrician |
Conrad Mikaelian | ... | electrician |
Richard Ortiz | ... | rigging electrician |
Jonathan Park | ... | best boy electric |
Brian Roach | ... | rigging supervisor |
Sam Rosenthal | ... | first assistant camera |
Jaime 'Bubba' Rovero | ... | swing |
Leonel Sanchez | ... | electrician |
Ron Sharp | ... | rigging electrician |
Dwight Elliott Stone | ... | best boy grip |
Wes Swartz | ... | swing |
Cliff Thenard | ... | second assistant camera |
Eric Tolzmann | ... | grip |
Fredi Vazquez | ... | camera loader |
Ronald Vidor | ... | assistant camera |
Kenneth Wales | ... | best boy electric |
David Westerfield | ... | rigging electrician |
Casting Department
Amanda Michaels | ... | casting assistant |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Amanda Gregory | ... | wardrobe assistant |
Cynthia Salazar | ... | wardrobe supervisor |
Editorial Department
Terence Curren | ... | colorist |
Thom Newell | ... | assistant editor |
Script and Continuity Department
Towie Bixby | ... | script supervisor |