Directed by
Yuri Shapochka |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Yuri Shapochka | ... | (writer) |
Cast (in credits order)
Tim Abell | ... | Robert | |
Leslie Easterbrook | ... | Patty Newman | |
Christopher Murray | ... | Clarke Wilcox | |
Dimitri Diatchenko | ... | Misha | |
Katharine Lee McEwan | ... | Madeline (as Katharine McEwan) | |
Tatiana Kazak-Hall | ... | Adela | |
Scott Page | ... | Electrician | |
Ronald Dauphinee | ... | Judge Tweed | |
Patrick Brett Hale | ... | Mayor Potts | |
Robert W. Hill | ... | Lieutenant Lamport (as Robert Hill) | |
Sanford Hardy | ... | Immigration Officer | |
B.K. Goodwin III | ... | Party Guest | |
Natasha Reshetnikova | ... | Party Guest | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Bernadette Chapman | ... | Reporter | |
Jon Dannelley | ... | Intruder | |
Michael Gregory | ... | Electrician (voice) | |
Mark Sellors | ... | Sgt Dannaher |
Produced by
Tim Abell | ... | co-producer |
David Brower | ... | co-producer |
Vladimir Chistyakov | ... | co-producer |
Fyodor Krat | ... | co-producer |
Chris Meztista | ... | executive producer |
Yuri Shapochka | ... | producer |
Music by
Sean Murray |
Cinematography by
David Brower |
Editing by
Toby J. Brown |
Set Decoration by
Kim Busby |
Makeup Department
Renee Goodwin | ... | makeup artist (as Renee Goodwin Heroy) |
India A. Lacey | ... | makeup artist (as India Lacey) |
Production Management
Jordan Lingreen | ... | unit production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Claire Williams | ... | second assistant director |
Clarke Williams | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Milton Ragsdale | ... | set designer |
Sound Department
Hall Cantrell | ... | boom operator |
Jeremy Crowson | ... | sound mixer |
Scott A. Jennings | ... | re-recording mixer |
Paul Rutter | ... | sound editor |
Joseph Tsai | ... | sound effects editor |
Special Effects by
David Gallion | ... | special effects coordinator |
Visual Effects by
Price Pethel | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Cameron Starke | ... | visual effects artist |
Camera and Electrical Department
Graham Ard | ... | grip |
David Bagley | ... | camera operator |
Randy Halpern | ... | dolly grip |
Ryan Presley | ... | gaffer |
Kyle Roberts | ... | assistant camera |
Joshua Shoemaker | ... | first assistant camera |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Bernadette Chapman | ... | costume supervisor |
Music Department
Leo Chelyapov | ... | musician |
Transportation Department
Robin Kimber | ... | transportation coordinator |
Thanks
Dimitri Glazkov | ... | special thanks |