Directed by
David Pastor | ||
Àlex Pastor |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
David Pastor | ||
Àlex Pastor |
Cast (in credits order)
Quim Gutiérrez | ... | Marc | |
Jose Coronado | ... | Enrique | |
Marta Etura | ... | Julia | |
Leticia Dolera | ... | Andrea | |
Mikel Iglesias | ... | Dani | |
Ivan Massagué | ... | Lucas | |
Pere Ventura | ... | Rovira | |
Lluís Soler | ... | Vecino | |
Abdelatif Hwidar | ... | Hombre Extranjero | |
Farah Hamed | ... | Mujer Extranjera | |
Lily Morett | ... | Niña Extranjera | |
Isak Férriz | ... | Javier | |
Pere Brasó | ... | Carlos | |
Momo Ballesteros | ... | Ángela | |
Albert Prat | ... | Toni | |
Lluís Villanueva | ... | Lluís | |
Xavi Lite | ... | Segurata 1 | |
Lolo Herrero | ... | Segurata 2 | |
Jordi Gràcia | ... | Josep | |
Cristina Perales | ... | Marta | |
Robert Donaldson | ... | Greg Lafferty | |
Francesc Pagès | ... | Portavoz Gobierno | |
Chantal Aimée | ... | Experto 1 | |
Pep Sais | ... | Experto 2 | |
Josep Pla | ... | Matón 1 | |
Xavi Ribas | ... | Matón 2 | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Pablo Capuz | ... | underground Killer | |
Júlia Creus | |||
Jordi Basté | ... | Locutor Radio (uncredited) | |
David Magaña | ... | Underground Survivor (uncredited) | |
José Mellinas | ... | (uncredited) | |
Georgi Meser | ... | Pedestrian (uncredited) | |
Xavier Muixí | ... | (uncredited) | |
Tima | ... | Bear (uncredited) |
Produced by
Alina Constanso | ... | additional assistant producer |
Eider Galán | ... | assistant producer |
Mercedes Gamero | ... | producer |
Kristina Larsen | ... | co-producer |
Vincent Maraval | ... | co-producer |
Alberto Marini | ... | producer |
Gaël Nouaille | ... | co-producer |
Rosa Pérez | ... | delegate producer: Antena 3 Films |
Oriol Sala-Patau | ... | delegate producer: TVC |
Pedro Uriol | ... | producer |
Music by
Fernando Velázquez |
Cinematography by
Daniel Aranyó |
Editing by
Martí Roca |
Casting By
Rosa Estévez |
Production Design by
Balter Gallart |
Art Direction by
Gemma Fauria | ||
Balter Gallart |
Set Decoration by
Nuria Muni |
Costume Design by
Olga Rodal |
Makeup Department
Txell Arfelis | ... | additional makeup artist |
Isabel Duque | ... | makeup and hair assistant |
Meritxell Fernández | ... | makeup & hair assistant |
Alba Guillén | ... | makeup & hair assistant |
Leire Loperena | ... | assistant makeup artist: meritoria. |
Natalia Montoya | ... | makeup & hair assistant |
Jordi Morera | ... | special makeup effects artist: MayFX |
Pablo Perona | ... | special makeup effects supervisor |
Patricia Reyes | ... | makeup designer |
Production Management
Josep Amorós | ... | production manager |
Lola Fernández Escalera | ... | controller |
Eladio Fernández | ... | post-production manager |
Miguel Angel Gómez | ... | post-production manager |
Antonine Gosselet Meuret | ... | post-production manager (as Antonine Meuret-Gosselet) |
Alberto Álvarez | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Albert Auladell | ... | third assistant director |
Salva Ferrer | ... | additional assistant director |
David Gonzàlez | ... | second unit: first assistant director (as David González) |
Anna González | ... | additional assistant director |
Ana Hernando | ... | second assistant director |
Julieta Lasarte | ... | additional assistant director |
Anna Noell | ... | trainee assistant director |
Pau Teixidor | ... | additional assistant director |
Carles Valero | ... | second assistant director |
Gerard Verdaguer | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Pau Albin | ... | set dresser |
Pau Arregui | ... | set dresser |
Gemma Fauria | ... | assistant art director |
Cristina Foradada | ... | set dresser |
Sergio González Kuhn | ... | creative director / main poster design |
Joxean Goya | ... | set dresser |
Carlos Grané | ... | set dresser |
Abel Jiménez | ... | set dresser |
Rogerio Lopes | ... | assistant property master |
Jun Matsuura | ... | storyboard artist |
Nuria Muni | ... | set decorator |
Florian Müller | ... | set designer |
Montse Soler | ... | property master |
Juanjo Tejero | ... | prop assistant |
Sound Department
Felipe Aragó | ... | second unit: boom operator |
David Calleja | ... | re-recording mixer |
Manuel Carrión | ... | foley artist (as Manolo Carrión) |
Arthur Cañameras | ... | sound assistant |
Laura Díez Mora | ... | dialogue editor (as Laura Díez) |
Gerard Espert | ... | adr recordist |
Boi Martínez | ... | sound effects editor (as Boi Martinez) |
Jaume Meléndez | ... | second unit: sound |
Licio Marcos de Oliveira | ... | production sound mixer |
Jaume Puig | ... | dolby consultant |
Elisa Sirvent | ... | Studio sound coordinator |
Oriol Tarragó | ... | sound designer |
Giannie Tognarelli | ... | boom operator |
Special Effects by
Xavier Bastida | ... | special effects makeup (as Xavi Bastida) |
Josep Claret | ... | special effects |
Raquel Guirro | ... | special effects makeup: May Effects Crew |
Lolo López Egea | ... | special effects technician |
José M. Meneses | ... | special effects makeup: May Effects Crew |
Pablo Perona | ... | may effects supervisor (as Pablo Perona Navarro) / special effects makeup (as Pablo Perona Navarro) |
Lluís Rivera | ... | special effects coordinator (as Lluis Rivera) |
Lucía Solana | ... | special effects makeup: May Effects Crew |
Visual Effects by
Jon Aguirre | ... | visual effects |
Yon Aguirre | ... | visual effects |
Francisco Arias | ... | digital compositor |
Francisco Arias | ... | digital compositor |
Álvaro Carbajosa | ... | cg artist |
Ramón Cervera | ... | digital compositor |
Pilar Cienfuegos | ... | digital effects |
Diana Cobo | ... | production assistant |
Ramón Daza | ... | digital compositor |
Daniel de Madrid | ... | digital compositor |
David Gacituaga | ... | visual effects artist |
Raquel García Martínez | ... | digital compositor (as Raquel García) |
Antonio J. Jiménez | ... | digital compositor (as Antonio J. Jimenez) |
Isidro Jiménez | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Fernando Lechuga | ... | digital compositor |
Alberto Lozano Rivaya | ... | cgi artist |
Javier López Casado | ... | colorist / digital compositor |
Santi Martos | ... | mattepaint lead, compositing & CG |
Javier Martínez Calvo | ... | graphic effects artist / matte painting artist |
Juanma Nogales | ... | visual effects supervisor (as Juan Manuel Nogales) |
Jessica Poveda | ... | graphic effects artist |
Manuel Ramírez | ... | visual effects |
Juan Retuerto | ... | graphic effects artist |
Ana Rubio | ... | visual effects producer |
Nathalie Simonetti | ... | graphic effects artist |
Adolfo Sánchez de Rojas | ... | compositor |
Enrique Sánchez Pérez | ... | digital artist (as Enrique Sanchez Perez) |
Stunts
Laia Abelló | ... | stunts |
Miguel Ángel Alarcón | ... | stunts |
Kevin Arce | ... | stunts |
Esther Ballesteros | ... | stunts |
Victor Cerezuela | ... | stunts |
Javi Cornelio | ... | stunt double / stunts |
Genís Lama | ... | stunt performer (as Genís Lama Montosa) |
Cristóbal Lao | ... | stunts |
Xavier Molas | ... | stunt performer (as Xavi Molas) |
Alfonso Morales | ... | stunts |
Marc Padró | ... | stunts |
Lluís Rivera | ... | stunts |
Sergi Subirà | ... | stunt coordinator |
José Álvarez | ... | stunts |
Jose Álvarez-Boze | ... | stunt performer |
Camera and Electrical Department
Felipe Alba | ... | b camera operator / second unit: director of photography |
Igor Andrés | ... | video assist: second unit |
Eduardo Bonilla | ... | gaffer: second unit / second unit: electrician (as Edu Bonilla) |
Charly Bujedo | ... | electrician (as Charlie Bujedo) |
Carlos Caba | ... | data wrangler |
Óscar Cano | ... | grip assistant (as Oscar Cano) |
Salva Castellarnau | ... | key grip |
Sergi Castellarnau | ... | grip |
Jon Corcuera | ... | camera operator: "c" camera / digital imaging technician |
Roberto Escudero | ... | electrician |
Lucía Faraig | ... | still photographer |
Manel Fernández | ... | electrician |
Jordi Florensa | ... | first assistant camera |
Gabi Garcia | ... | first assistant camera: re-shoots |
Javier González Leonardo | ... | key grip: second unit (as Javier González) |
Celine Gravez | ... | second assistant camera |
Javier Guerrero | ... | electrician |
Guillem Huertas | ... | second unit: focus puller |
José Ángel Manrique | ... | grip assistant / grip |
Alexis Carreño Montero | ... | grip assistant (as Alexis Carreño) |
Sergio Morilla | ... | additional electrician |
Mundo Mulero | ... | grip assistant |
Mery Padín | ... | electrician |
Raúl Peña | ... | electrician |
Pau Reig | ... | additional focus puller |
José Luis Rodríguez | ... | gaffer |
Sonia Royo | ... | video assist operator: re-shoots |
Hiram Ríos | ... | steadicam assistant |
Martin Samper | ... | making-of |
Víctor Sarasa | ... | electrician |
Ramón Sánchez | ... | steadicam |
Marc Vives | ... | electrician |
Debora Witte | ... | electrician |
Casting Department
Natalia A. Sánchez | ... | casting assistant |
Sandra Sánchez | ... | extras casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Paloma Bomé | ... | costume assistant |
Laura Gasa | ... | assistant costume designer |
Carla Martín Manau | ... | wardrobe assistant |
Paula Panelo | ... | additional on-set costumer |
Cynthia Lorena Rodríguez | ... | additional costumer (as Cynthia Rodriguez Obregón) |
Núria Rovira | ... | costume daily |
Editorial Department
Isabel Cano | ... | post-production commercial |
Marc Dominici | ... | post-production assistant |
Eladio Fernández | ... | post-production supervisor |
Antonio Frutos | ... | editor: making-of |
Beatriz Gómez | ... | post-production assistant |
Lara Isabel Gómez | ... | making-of editor |
Miguel Ángel Gómez | ... | post-production supervisor |
María José Martín | ... | editorial department |
Mónica Martín | ... | post-production coordinator |
Raquel Martín | ... | production department director |
Lourdes Muñoz | ... | post-production coordinator |
Pepín | ... | digital intermediate colorist |
Jose Luis Tejedor | ... | Engineering department |
Eloi Tomàs | ... | assistant editor |
Silvia Torralba | ... | post-production commercial |
Location Management
Jaume Jordana | ... | location manager |
Music Department
Marc Blanes | ... | score engineer (as Marc Blanes Matas) / score mixer (as Marc Blanes Matas) |
Jaime Gutiérrez Domínguez | ... | orchestrator |
Johannes Vogel | ... | orchestrator |
Script and Continuity Department
Antoni Agulló | ... | second unit: script supervisor (as Antonio Agulló) |
Glòria Blanes | ... | script supervisor (as Gloria Blanes) |
Additional Crew
Marguerite Blank | ... | production administrator |
Marisa Castelo | ... | legal advisor |
Diana Cobo | ... | production assistant |
Maria Contreras | ... | development executive |
Marta del Río | ... | production assistant |
Laia Farran | ... | production assistant |
Eider Galán | ... | production assistant |
Cristóbal García | ... | business & legal affairs |
Pol Guamis | ... | production staff |
Mayi Gutiérrez Cobo | ... | festival manager |
Pablo López | ... | community manager |
Jesús Martínez | ... | production assistant |
Manuel Monzón | ... | business affairs |
Néstor Pellegrini | ... | production assistant |
Miguel Ángel Pérez | ... | production assistant |
Marta del Río Torres | ... | production assistant |
Martin Samper | ... | making-of director |
Ybare Seco | ... | production assistant |
Belén Sánchez | ... | production coordinator |
Arturo Turón | ... | assist |
Xavier Zapater | ... | additional production |