Celebrity Deathmatch (TV Series)
Fandemonium III (2001)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by
Eric Fogel |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Hugh Cumbers | ... | (contributing writer) |
Eric Fogel | ... | (contributing writer) |
Eric Fogel | ... | (created by) |
Matt Harrigan | ... | (head writer) |
Matt Harrigan | ... | (written by) |
L. Mendez | ... | (contributing writer) |
Scott Prendergast | ... | (contributing writer) |
Eben Russell | ... | (contributing writer) |
Cast (in credits order)
Mills Lane | ... | Mills Lane (voice) | |
Steve Austin | ... | Stone Cold Steve Austin (voice) (as Stone Cold Steve Austin) | |
Maurice Schlafer | ... | Johnny Gomez (voice) | |
Len Maxwell | ... | Nick Diamond (voice) (as Barry Manos) | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Jim Conroy | ... | Brian Littrell (voice) | |
Matthew Coyle | ... | JC Chase / A.J. McLean (voice) | |
D.J. Dierker | ... | Kevin Richardson (voice) (as Darnithead) | |
Jonathan Freeman | ... | Satan (voice) | |
Joe Pecora | ... | Howie Dorough (voice) | |
Gerry Rosenthal | ... | Lance Bass / Nick Carter (voice) | |
Jonathan Roumie | ... | Chris Kirkpatrick (voice) | |
Christopher Lucas | ... | Fat One (uncredited) |
Produced by
Rhonda Cox | ... | producer |
Alison Elliott | ... | producer (as Alison Elliott-Yarden) |
Eric Fogel | ... | co-executive producer |
John Lynn | ... | producer (as John Worth Lynn Jr.) (produced by) |
Abby Terkuhle | ... | executive producer |
Casting By
Kate Rados |
Production Management
Vicki Jones | ... | office manager |
Adam Liggio | ... | studio production manager |
Haya Tawatao | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
George Brennan | ... | assistant director (as George Brennan Jr.) |
David Figliola | ... | supervising director (as Dave Figliola) |
Chris Gilligan | ... | supervising director |
Art Department
Kim Arndt | ... | storyboard revisionist |
Nathan Asquith | ... | art department |
Christopher Barnes | ... | model room coordinator |
Warren Bennett | ... | puppets by |
John Bowman | ... | art department (as John Bowman IV) |
Georgette Browne | ... | art department |
Jon Butt | ... | art department (as Jonathan Butt) |
Michael Cavallaro | ... | storyboard artist / storyboard revisionist |
Tom Connor | ... | storyboard artist |
Bjorn Copeland | ... | art department |
Alison Corcoran | ... | art department |
Bob Covington | ... | art department (as Bob Partington) |
Jeff Cross | ... | art department |
Christian Dechert | ... | storyboard revisionist |
Jill Douglas | ... | art department |
Peter Erickson | ... | art department |
Elise Ferguson | ... | art department |
Gabriel Gould | ... | art department |
Tracy Hartman | ... | puppets by |
Charlie Hines | ... | art department |
Liz Hines | ... | art department |
David Hollinghurst | ... | puppets by |
Tom Hubben | ... | puppets by |
Jim Janish | ... | shop supervisor |
Oren Kaunfer | ... | art department coordinator |
Kristy Knight | ... | art department |
Ben Kress | ... | art department (as Benjamin D. Kress) |
Michael Lawrence | ... | art department |
Emil McGloin | ... | art department |
Chris Murray | ... | art department |
Candance Parton | ... | art department |
Rick Salonga | ... | storyboard revisionist |
Anne Schachte | ... | art department |
P.T. Walkley | ... | property master |
Liam Walsh | ... | property master |
Patrick Worlock | ... | storyboard supervisor |
Jared A.K. Yamaoka | ... | puppets by |
Yuji Yoshimoto | ... | puppets by |
Kathi Zung | ... | puppets by (as Kathi Zung Hollinghurst) |
Patrick Zung | ... | art department supervisor |
Sound Department
John Bowen | ... | sound editor / sound mixer / supervising sound editor |
Neil Cedar | ... | sound editor |
Philippe Desloovere | ... | sound effects editor |
Brian Phillipson | ... | track reader |
Visual Effects by
Scott Hall | ... | digital effects artist (as Scott T. Hall) |
Steve Jaworski | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Scott Pallo | ... | digital effects artist |
Jane Tayler | ... | systems coordinator (as Jane Taylor) |
Stephen Warbrick | ... | efx colorist / graphic artist |
Camera and Electrical Department
Drew Davidson | ... | lighting technician |
Animation Department
Elanna Nicole Allen | ... | animator |
Ken Alton | ... | animator |
Mike Baez | ... | 2d assistant animator |
Kevin Coyle | ... | animator |
Donna Evans | ... | design |
David Galindo | ... | design |
Ellen Goldstein | ... | animator |
Martin Jimenez | ... | animator |
Tak Hoon Kim | ... | animator |
Tony Kluck | ... | 2d animation director |
Marc Lougee | ... | animation director |
Douglas Lovelace | ... | character design supervisor |
Matthew Manning | ... | animator |
Sihanouk Mariona | ... | animator |
Paula McBride | ... | animator |
Eliezer Medina | ... | 2d animator |
Bill Moore | ... | design |
Jason Moore | ... | associate animation manager |
Christy Neill | ... | animator |
Scott Nordlund | ... | animator (as Scott W. Nordlund) |
Jason Patterson | ... | animator |
Sue Perrotto | ... | mouth director |
Don Poynter | ... | 2d assistant animator |
Sonny Rosenberg | ... | animator |
Peter Sluszka | ... | animator (as Peter Z. Sluszka) |
Matt Somma | ... | animator |
Thomas Truax | ... | animator |
Royce Wesley | ... | animator |
Patrick Worlock | ... | animation manager |
Editorial Department
Dave Hughes | ... | avid editor |
Jason Williams | ... | on-line editor |
Music Department
Jonathan Elias | ... | music by |
Additional Crew
Money Asnani | ... | production assistant |
Chris Bassat | ... | junior studio production accountant |
Thomas Chavez | ... | network standards |
Alicia Denson | ... | network standards |
Eric Fogel | ... | creative supervisor |
Corey Galloway | ... | studio operations manager (as Corey L. Galloway) |
Nicole Grieco | ... | production assistant |
Rod Holliday | ... | production assistant (as Rhoderick Holliday) |
Julie Horwitz | ... | rights and clearances |
Erin E. Hughes Yaeger | ... | production assistant (as Erin E. Yaeger) |
Christian Johnston | ... | researcher |
Dawn La Lima | ... | rights and clearances (as Dawn LaLima) |
Matt Lopez | ... | junior studio production accountant |
Bernard Lumpkin | ... | production assistant (as Bernard Isaac Lumpkin) |
John Lynn | ... | creative supervisor (as John Worth Lynn Jr.) |
Matt Noce | ... | office production assistant |
Rob Partington | ... | technical consultant |
Kelice Penney | ... | production assistant |
David Plansky | ... | production assistant |
Robin Silverman | ... | legal |
Sharon Stein | ... | production assistant |
Paul Tagliapietra | ... | production assistant |
James Timpanaro | ... | studio production accountant |
Ami Werner | ... | production coordinator |
Thanks
Mike Judge | ... | special thanks |