Directed by
Kevin Shulman |
Writing Credits
Kevin Shulman | ... | (screenplay) |
Nathaniel Shulman | ... | (screenplay) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Scott Adler | ... | executive producer |
Ivory Broome | ... | co-producer |
Alex Cutler | ... | co-executive producer |
Bob Emmer | ... | executive producer |
Jordan Fields | ... | executive producer |
Garson Foos | ... | executive producer |
Richard Foos | ... | executive producer |
Kristina Klebe | ... | co-executive producer |
Gus Krieger | ... | executive producer |
Gary Lawrence | ... | co-executive producer |
Jeremy M. Rosen | ... | producer (produced by) |
Kevin Shulman | ... | producer (produced by) |
Music by
Gregory Tripi |
Cinematography by
Robert Royds |
Editing by
Brody Gusar |
Casting By
Dustin Cole Blackburn | ||
Kristina Klebe |
Production Design by
Jon Helgren | ... | (as Jonny Burr Helgren) |
Art Direction by
Cosmos Kiindarius |
Costume Design by
Rosalyn Isidro |
Makeup Department
Phoebe Dawson | ... | key hair stylist / makeup artist |
Eric Duran | ... | key hair stylist |
Melissa Eastwick | ... | makeup department head |
Taschi Lynell | ... | key hair stylist |
Niamh Macken | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Alex Noble | ... | makeup artist |
Production Management
Nicole Flores | ... | unit production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Clifford Breakfield | ... | second assistant director |
Chris Fishel | ... | first assistant director |
Kristina Klebe | ... | second unit director |
Art Department
Natalie Gates | ... | scenic painter |
Trey Melton | ... | leadman |
Ryan Moon | ... | scenic painter |
Sound Department
Juan Campos | ... | re-recording mixer |
Cazz Cerkez | ... | sound effects editor |
Mandisa Henry | ... | audio post office manager |
Kevin Hill | ... | re-recording mixer |
Jaime Horrigan | ... | audio post-production coordinator |
Colm Mullally | ... | adr recordist |
Richard Trejo | ... | sound mixer |
Special Effects by
Brian Felix | ... | special effects assistant |
Ed Felix | ... | special effects coordinator |
Vincent J. Guastini | ... | special effects supervisor |
Visual Effects by
Jeffrey Olney | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Manmeet Singh | ... | visual effects artist |
Russell Welch | ... | visual effects artist |
Stunts
Elisabeth P. Carpenter | ... | stunt coordinator / stunt performer |
Iyad Hajjaj | ... | stunt actor |
Scotty Lund | ... | stunt rigger |
Jason Sanfilippo | ... | stunt rigger (as Jason San Filipo) |
Camera and Electrical Department
Adam Collins | ... | grip |
Danyell Ellis | ... | second assistant camera |
Breo Freeman | ... | key grip |
Kathryn Goddard | ... | second assistant camera |
Riley Keeton | ... | first assistant camera |
Mitchell McIlvaine | ... | electrician |
Thomas J. Miner | ... | digital imaging technician |
Orod Motamedi | ... | first assistant camera |
Max Somes | ... | gaffer |
Arin Whitlock | ... | best boy electric |
Editorial Department
Minyu Vincent Lin | ... | digital intermediate assistant |
Keith Roush | ... | supervising colorist |
Hugo Shih | ... | colorist |
Jimmy Zhu | ... | conform artist (as Jimmy Minjie Zhu) / digital intermediate assistant (as Jimmy Minjie Zhu) |
Music Department
Russ Howard III | ... | composer: additional music |
Matt Hutchinson | ... | composer: additional music |
Danny Lohner | ... | composer: additional music |
Jeremy M. Rosen | ... | music supervisor |
Martin St. Pierre | ... | musician: yayli tambur |
Script and Continuity Department
Michael Coulombe | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Massimo Bordonaro | ... | set medic |
Adam Boyer | ... | production assistant |
Ryan Carnes | ... | production assistant |
Justin Cook | ... | publicity |
Rick Carlos Ernst | ... | key set production assistant |
Veronica Garcia | ... | production assistant |
Thatcher McMaster | ... | production assistant |
Travis Phippen | ... | set medic |
Jeremy M. Rosen | ... | production counsel |
Joni Seto | ... | production assistant |
Ryland Swartz | ... | production assistant |
A.J. Tang | ... | post-production coordinator |
Mike Tristano | ... | armorer |
Clay Van Sickle | ... | armorer |
Thanks
Scott Adler | ... | thanks |
Ken Foree | ... | thanks |
Jeff Goldberg | ... | thanks |
Dana Guerin | ... | thanks |
Michael Guerin | ... | thanks |
Michael J. Hein | ... | in memory of |
David Hillary | ... | thanks |
Josh Rosen | ... | thanks |
Luke Taylor | ... | thanks |
Tony Todd | ... | thanks |