Directed by
Ilya Naishuller |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Josh Appelbaum | ... | (screenplay) |
André Nemec | ... | (screenplay) |
Harrison Query | ... | (earlier screenplay) |
Cast
Produced by
John Cena | ... | executive producer |
Idris Elba | ... | executive producer |
Nicola Fedrigoni | ... | line producer |
Allison Furgal | ... | associate producer |
John Rickard | ... | producer |
Peter Safran | ... | producer |
James Smith | ... | co-producer |
Marcus Viscidi | ... | executive producer |
Cinematography by
Ben Davis |
Editing by
Tom Harrison-Read |
Casting By
Sophie Holland |
Production Design by
Niall Moroney |
Art Direction by
Charlotte Hutchings | ||
Dragan Kaplarevic | ||
Elaine Kusmishko | ... | supervising art director |
Simon Marsay | ||
Fleur Whitlock |
Set Decoration by
Nina Surguine | ... | assistant set decorator |
Jackie Yau |
Costume Design by
Jany Temime |
Makeup Department
Anita Casali | ... | principal hair & make-up and crowd supervisor |
Francesca Crowder | ... | Hair and Make Up Supervisor |
Lisa Halstead | ... | Hair and make up: crowd |
Johnny Keterman | ... | hair stylist |
Roseanna Larner | ... | hair and makeup artist: second unit |
Caitlin O'Beirne | ... | crowd daily hair and makeup trainee |
Caroline Sims | ... | crowd hair & makeup artist |
Hanaa Ullah-Sakhare | ... | crowd hair & makeup trainee: dailies |
Laura Bernice Watson | ... | makeup artist |
JoJo Williams | ... | personal makeup artist to idris elba |
Production Management
Gabor Agoston | ... | production supervisor: italy |
Carlotta Bonelli | ... | assistant production manager |
Fabrizio Cerato | ... | production supervisor: Italy |
Maxime Couteret | ... | unit production manager: France |
Alex Darby | ... | unit manager |
Nevio De Conti | ... | facilities manager: italy |
Glenn S. Gainor | ... | head of physical production |
Heather Neeld | ... | production supervisor |
Luca Pataro | ... | unit manager assistant |
James Smith | ... | unit production manager |
Lev Sordi | ... | unit manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Mimi Brough | ... | Set PA |
Fraya Dawe | ... | Base PA |
Antonio De Benedictis | ... | ITA third assistant director crowd |
Sinéad Doherty | ... | third assistant director: dailies |
Gabriella Farah | ... | Set Production Assistant: dailies |
Mihai Feflea | ... | Lock-off PA: dailies |
Bridget Gonda | ... | third assistant director |
Hamish Gregory | ... | Floor PA: 2nd Unit |
Taranjot Grewal | ... | Set Production Assistant |
Annie Hitchcock | ... | second second assistant director |
Phoebe Hodgetts | ... | third assistant director |
Ben Howard | ... | first assistant director |
Laura Jackson | ... | floor 2nd assistant director |
Christian Laws | ... | additional third assistant director: second unit |
Nathan Lellouche | ... | third assistant director: France unit |
Andrea Pagani | ... | first assistant director: action unit - Italy |
Tasou Palisidou | ... | additional Set PA |
Tom Quéré | ... | third assistant director: France unit |
Hannah Segal | ... | second assistant director: second unit |
Matthew Sharp | ... | key second assistant director |
Alice Watkins | ... | Base PA |
Clara Zuliani | ... | additional 1st assistant director - italy |
Art Department
Will Aloul | ... | Junior Draughtsperson |
Fiona Atherton | ... | Set Dec Coordinator |
Olivia Beck | ... | Junior Prop Modeller |
Georgina Benn-O'Leary | ... | Drapesperson |
Finnan Bennett | ... | Junior Draughtsperson |
Matt Boyton | ... | HOD prop modeller |
Helen Brake | ... | Junior Assistant Set Decorator |
Kristina Bravo Jankov | ... | Assistant Set Decorator |
Gina Brown | ... | graphic designer |
Rachel Buist | ... | Junior Draughtsperson |
Ishavishali Chandrakumar | ... | Set Decoration Assistant |
Jake Chatterton | ... | set dresser |
Arianna Correggi | ... | set dec buyer |
Sara Ortiz Cortijo | ... | standby art director |
Dan Crandon | ... | construction manager |
Chris Cull | ... | property master |
Caterina Da Vià | ... | assistant art director |
Bevan de Kock | ... | Greens Lead Standby |
Grace DeBanks | ... | Junior Draughtsperson |
Roberto DiCamillo | ... | construction buyer |
Charlotte Epstein | ... | Prop painter |
Freya Espie | ... | standby art director : second unit |
Ryan Every | ... | carpenter |
Natalie Forsythe | ... | prop storeperson |
Susanna Fyson | ... | prop modeller |
Carla Gale | ... | stores assistant |
Naomi Gardiner | ... | assistant graphic designer |
Samuel Hair | ... | props |
Ali Halliday | ... | modeller |
Alexandra Hesketh-Wells | ... | action prop buyer |
Danielle Howard | ... | assistant construction accountant |
Antonin Huet Calafat | ... | set dresser |
Zoe Huggett | ... | Petty Cash Buyer |
Romain Hémeray | ... | Concept artist |
Charlotte Jenner | ... | Jr Draughtsperson |
Mark Jones | ... | Chargehand Props |
Katherine Kennerson | ... | Construction Assistant |
Elizabeth Martin Kent | ... | assistant art director |
Michael King | ... | Production Buyer |
Emily Larwood | ... | property coordinator |
McDermott Lee | ... | carpenter (credit only) |
Giulia Luciani | ... | Set Decoration Buyer |
Cathy Mac | ... | assistant set decorator |
Euan Macdonald | ... | Art Department Runner |
Tom Macken | ... | Carpenter |
Ruby Matthews | ... | drapesperson |
Abigail McGourlay | ... | Junior standby props |
Irene Moreno Feliu | ... | assistant set decorator |
Francesca Philippa Morgan | ... | Art Department Assistant |
Eunice Naddamba | ... | Junior Draughtsperson |
Danilo Nadj | ... | Scenic painter |
Matthew Naish | ... | Draughtsperson |
Sonja Nenadic | ... | senior assistant set decorator |
Marc O'Donnell | ... | Prop Hand |
Marko Orsolic | ... | Scenic painter |
Jalila Otky | ... | Greens Coordinator / Greens Coordinator/Buyer |
Jake Parker | ... | props |
John Pinkerton | ... | HOD Painter |
Amandeep Rahi | ... | Assistant Buyer |
Skot Reynolds | ... | prop modeller |
Maja Ristic | ... | set designer |
Paul Robinson | ... | supervising standby props |
Scarlet Shay | ... | Art Department Coordinator / art department coordinator |
Grace Shepherd | ... | Junior Draughtperson |
Sophie Shickle | ... | Senior Assistant Set Decorator |
Ryan Sinnott | ... | Standby Carpenter |
Lance Smith | ... | supervisor scenic painting |
Anton Smolkin | ... | storyboard artist |
Avtaikina Sofiia | ... | storyboard artist |
Sam Sparks | ... | Draughtsperson |
Bethany Spence | ... | greens supervisor |
Uros Stojanovic | ... | graphic designer |
Justin Swales | ... | paint sprayer |
Daniel Tomlinson | ... | dressing props |
Jovan Uhrin | ... | carpenter |
Daria Vasko | ... | Art Department Assistant |
Irena Vildovic | ... | graphic designer |
Katherine Walkling | ... | petty cash buyer |
Norman Walshe | ... | concept artist |
Eleanor Webb-Thomas | ... | action props petty cash buyer |
Jake Wigley | ... | stand-by prop |
Peter Yip | ... | assistant art director |
Francesca James | ... | art department assistant (uncredited) |
Sound Department
Dragoljub Dimitrijevic | ... | Utility sound: second unit- Italy |
Gary Dodkin | ... | Production Sound Mixer |
Russell Edwards | ... | Production sound mixer : second unit |
Clémentine Houget | ... | boom operator |
Novica Jankov | ... | Production sound mixer: second unit- Italy |
Will Langdale | ... | 2nd assistant sound: second unit |
Chi Limpiroj | ... | boom operator |
Agathe Lisowski | ... | key boom operator |
Santiago Paul | ... | sound mixer |
Zoran Prodanovic | ... | Boom operator: second unit- Italy |
Andrew Simmons | ... | key boom operator |
Tija Skvarciute | ... | sound trainee |
William Villiers | ... | 2nd assistant sound |
Special Effects by
Andy Adam | ... | senior special effects technician |
Dominic Allan | ... | senior special effects technician |
James Bainger | ... | senior special effects technician |
Edoardo Bollettini | ... | special effects |
Raytheon Buna | ... | senior special effects designer |
Craig Claassen | ... | special effects technician |
Chris Daw | ... | special effects assistant |
Joshua Gallagher | ... | special effects: health & safety advisor |
Tom Goodman | ... | explosives engineer |
Anna Krawczyk | ... | special effects buyer |
Jean-Christophe Magnaud | ... | France special effect supervisor |
Georgia McCornick | ... | special effects coordinator |
Martin 'Marty' McLaughlin | ... | special effects prep supervisor |
Bradley Paice | ... | special effects assistant |
James Short | ... | special effects technician |
Steven Warner | ... | special effects supervisor |
Visual Effects by
Liam Clarke | ... | lidar and capture technician |
Lara Dunn | ... | Capture technician |
Thali Ferreira | ... | VFX Assistant Data Wrangler |
Atem Kuol | ... | senior visual effects coordinator |
Paris Marin | ... | Lead Visualisation Artist |
Kerr Matheson | ... | pulse vfx pulls operator: Picture Shop |
Marthinus Philippus Rabie | ... | visualization artist: Day For Nite |
Marlon Rivas | ... | Postvisualization: Day for Nite |
Evan Santos-Shaw | ... | LiDAR Technician: Clear Angle Studios |
Harry Shaper | ... | Senior capture technician |
Harri Sharp | ... | vfx data wrangler |
Muhammad Sheikh | ... | VFX PA |
Jérémie Stachow | ... | VFX PA |
Simone Tartaglia | ... | motion control supervisor |
Stunts
Milan Alavanja | ... | safety supervisor |
Nathan Aldous | ... | stunt performer |
Paul Bailey | ... | Stunt Driver: Stunt Performer |
Matthew Bell | ... | Stunt double: Steven Cree |
Thomas Billings | ... | stunt double: idris elba |
Jamel Blissat | ... | stunt performer |
Aidan Brindle | ... | Stunt double paddy considine |
Kit Burden | ... | stunt performer |
Marvin Campbell | ... | stunt performer |
Paul Candelent | ... | stunts |
Dan Chapman | ... | stunt rigger |
Thibault Chiron | ... | Assistant Fight Coordinator |
Billy Clements | ... | stunt performer |
Joel Conlan | ... | stunt driver |
Jason Curle | ... | stunt performer |
Jamie Dobb | ... | assassin driver / stunt driver |
Jean Eudes Drouvin | ... | stunt performer |
Doren John Farmer | ... | Stunt Double: Wade Briggs |
Paul Ginns | ... | stunt performer |
Al Holland | ... | stunts |
Max Häusle | ... | stunt performer |
Ilko Iliev | ... | stunt performer |
Martin Ivanov | ... | stunt performer |
Viktor Ivanov | ... | stunts |
Slavisa Ivanovic | ... | assistant stunt coordinator |
Marko Joksimovic | ... | stunts |
Cristian Knight | ... | stunt driver |
Lucie Laffin | ... | stunts |
Steve Lewington | ... | 2nd stunt double: John Cena |
Olly Lloyd | ... | stunt performer |
Alice Naigeon | ... | Stunt double Priyanka Chopra Shares |
Redd Nicholson | ... | 2nd Stunt Double: Priyanka Chopra |
Ronnie Paul | ... | precision driver |
Catherine Peck | ... | stunt double: Carla Gugino |
Oleg Podobin | ... | stunt double: aleksandr kuznetsov |
Matt Price | ... | stunt performer |
Marc Rodrigues-Bernet | ... | stunt performer |
Nick Roeten | ... | stunt double: stunt double: aleksandr kuznetsov / stunt performer |
Kai Kolstad Rødseth | ... | stunt performer |
Matt Sherren | ... | stunt performer |
Anna Stephenson | ... | stunt performer |
Neil Stoddart | ... | stunt performer |
Ryan Stuart | ... | stunt performer |
Bryan Vigier | ... | stunt performer |
Chris Waite | ... | stunt performer |
Leonie Wilkinson | ... | Stunt Department Coordinator |
Eldredd Wolf | ... | stunt performer |
Shiraz Yasin | ... | stunt performer |
Camera and Electrical Department
Zoë Amalric | ... | Video Assistant |
Giacomo Andalò | ... | Drone Operator Assistant |
Lincoln Benjamin | ... | Digital Imaging Technician |
Jason Berman | ... | Phantom technician |
Eric Bornes | ... | A Camera Operator France-Serbia |
Rogan Brown | ... | A Camera Grip 2nd Unit |
Ross Brown | ... | dmx data tech: second unit |
Westleigh Bushell | ... | grip trainee dailies |
Ben Chaisty | ... | electrician |
Max Christopher | ... | floor best boy: second unit |
Josephine Cronk | ... | Camera trainee |
Josie Cronk | ... | Camera Trainee |
Cameron Davidson | ... | Video Operator: second unit |
Cauã de Paula | ... | Video Trainee: Main Unit |
Hayley Dickinson | ... | video assistant: Main Unit |
Mihailo Dobric | ... | First assistant camera "D" camera/2nd unit |
Luka Dodocic | ... | DIT Trainee (second unit, segment) |
Samuel Douglas | ... | central loader |
Lucien Durris | ... | Remote camera operator |
George Ellsworth | ... | electrician: second unit |
Mark 'Rocky' Evans | ... | lighting technician |
Yann Festinger | ... | q take operator: second unit - france |
Jack Flemming | ... | B camera grip |
Max Fullerton | ... | Video trainee dailies |
Cameron Furnival-Watling | ... | camera technician (as Cameron Iain Furnival-Watling) |
Billy Gamble | ... | lighting technician |
Leigh Gold | ... | first assistant camera: b camera |
Hashim Haji | ... | Data Manager |
Samuel Hayes | ... | Second assistant camera, A camera, Main Unit |
Rado Ivancevic | ... | 2nd unit gaffer |
Chiabella James | ... | still photographer |
Ben Jesse | ... | Central Loader: 2nd Unit |
Milan Kostic | ... | First assistant camera "C" camera/2nd unit |
Mark Kozlowski | ... | digital imaging technician "daily cover" |
Dora Krolikowska | ... | B camera operator: main unit |
Aaran Lewis Leach | ... | second assistant: a camera- second unit |
Marko Lekovic | ... | 2nd unit key grip |
Cédric Lemonnier | ... | supertechnocrane technician |
Steve Lintern | ... | Aerial DOP |
Oliver Loncraine | ... | Director Of Photography: Second Unit |
Michael Lovemore | ... | skydive camera operator |
Uros Lukic | ... | 2nd AC "C" Camera/2nd Unit / c camera second assistant camera: Second unit |
Filippo Maso | ... | Second Assistant Camera: "B" Camera |
Ossie McLean | ... | A Camera/Steadicam Operator second unit |
Geoffrey Menardo | ... | 2nd AC "C" camera "France" |
Milan Mihajlovic | ... | First assistant "Drone" camera |
Robert Monteith | ... | Video/RF Assistant: 2nd unit |
Tim Morris | ... | First assistant camera, A Camera, Main unit |
Will Morris | ... | first assistant camera: "a" camera, second unit |
Julian Morson | ... | A camera operator/steadicam |
Lee Perkins | ... | lighting technician |
Nemanja Petkovic | ... | Camera operator "D" camera/2nd Unit |
Felix Pickles | ... | First assistant camera: c camera; dailies |
Dominic Rau | ... | Video assist operator: main unit |
Dani Rose | ... | Shotover Technician: Aerial Unit |
Thomas Sergy | ... | srh-360 head technician/2nd unit |
Jordy Sheasby | ... | dolly grip |
Jonathan Sheed | ... | Electrician second unit |
Aljosa Sipetic | ... | 2nd AC "D" Camera/2nd Unit |
Adam Smart | ... | lighting technician |
Gabor Szucs | ... | Apex head technician: second unit |
Alex Teale | ... | first assistant camera: 'b' camera, second unit |
Igor Teljukov | ... | U-crane operator |
Luke Teusch | ... | second assistant camera: dailies |
Nathan Twitchett | ... | Rigging electrician |
David Verity | ... | rigging electrician |
François Vigon | ... | B camera Focus puller, France |
Ryan Welsh | ... | Rigging electrician (studio segments) |
Donn Whelan | ... | grip |
James Willmott | ... | zcam technician |
Nick Woollard | ... | HOD Practical Electrician |
Charlie Wyldeck-Flowers | ... | key grip 2nd unit |
Casting Department
Elliot Descharmes | ... | Crowd Marshall |
Adrien Durand | ... | crowd marshal |
Laure Nepveux | ... | Crowd Marshall |
Faye Timby | ... | casting associate |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Pip Atkins | ... | head costume cutter |
Morgan Avery-Chisnell | ... | Junior Standby |
Katherine Cahill | ... | key textile artist |
Hannah Coleman | ... | Costume Coordinator |
Milica Cortanovacki | ... | set costumer : Italy |
Ursula Crocker | ... | principal costume standby |
Marina de Magalhaes | ... | crowd costumer : Italy |
Nikita Dhillon | ... | junior costume maker |
Eva Farkas | ... | fitter |
Victoria Finn | ... | costume buyer |
Marnie Fitzpatrick | ... | principal truck supervisor |
Rachel George | ... | assistant costume designer |
Céline Godar | ... | Daily crowd dresser |
Carla Jean Heron | ... | Principal Standby: France: Priyanka Chopra Jonas |
Felippe Johann | ... | costume cutter |
Catherine Kodicek | ... | Crowd Costume Supervisor |
Katerina Kojeva | ... | principal costumer |
Iva Krapinec | ... | costume supervisor: Italy |
Tom Man | ... | costume office trainee |
Alexandra McArthur | ... | costumer: daily |
Chanel McCartney | ... | costumer: Crowd daily |
Julia Mercadier | ... | costume trainee |
Joy Moore | ... | Key Crowd Costumer |
Kamile Musinskyte | ... | costume co-ordinator |
Tim Napper | ... | concept artist |
Henrietta Nieper | ... | Principal Dresser |
James Parker | ... | daily principal standby |
Brian Perkins | ... | costumer : daily |
Nori Pesina | ... | Assistant Costume Designer: Military |
Freya Romero | ... | office costume trainee |
Bryony Satchell | ... | Senior Costume Maker |
Sarah Tapscott | ... | Principal Costume standby: daily |
Sarah Thornton | ... | junior crowd costume daily |
Velimir Timotic | ... | set costumer |
Petra Turonova | ... | costume supervisor |
Vera Turonova | ... | 2nd unit key dresser |
Paulina van Lenten | ... | Costume Buyer |
Giulia Venier | ... | Costume assistant: Italy |
Marion Viel | ... | wardrobe mistress main cast |
Editorial Department
Emil Arber | ... | assistant editor |
Agatha Hughes-Davies | ... | post-production coordinator |
Miranda Jones | ... | post production producer |
Alexandra Karanassos | ... | pulse vfx pulls operator: picture shop |
Michael McKnight | ... | pulse vfx pulls manager: picture shop |
Hannah McLaughlin | ... | pulse junior producer: picture shop |
Georgia Peters | ... | Editorial Trainee |
Daniel Rosenberg | ... | dailies colourist: Italy / senior lab operator |
Jan Schroeder | ... | first assistant editor |
Dylan Tenty | ... | 2nd assistant editor |
Elise Wallbridge | ... | pulse vfx pulls operator: picture shop |
Location Management
Eddy Adekoya | ... | Location Marshall |
Tim Aspert | ... | location manager |
Joshua Benedetti | ... | key location scout |
Jess Bevan | ... | location marshal |
Edward Bottenheim | ... | assistant location manager |
Patrick Brown | ... | location scout |
Megan Bussey | ... | assistant location manager |
Jake Carder | ... | location assistant |
Pierpaolo Carraro | ... | Facilities coordinator |
Paola Cavarzerani | ... | location coordinator: Italy |
Damien Clement | ... | location scout |
Matt Cowlam | ... | assistant location manager |
Daniele Di Biasi | ... | location supervisor: Italy |
Jose Frausto | ... | location assistant |
Paula Freijeiro | ... | location marshal |
Mark Gladwin | ... | location scout |
Charlie Gray | ... | location assistant |
Jacob Head | ... | Location Marshal |
Rory Higgs | ... | assistant location manager / location scout |
Cat Ho | ... | location manager |
Neave Holmes | ... | Location Assistant : Liverpool |
Kirsty Lloyd | ... | location assistant |
Milan Maksimovic | ... | location manager |
Alice Malley | ... | location assistant |
Chor Man | ... | location coordinator |
Beth McAreavey | ... | location assistant: Liverpool |
Joe Miles | ... | Unit Manager |
Aimee Mullin | ... | Location Marshall |
Faye Newton | ... | assistant location manager |
Filip Poleksic | ... | location manager |
Chloe Pothecary | ... | location assistant |
Natasha Remington | ... | Location Marshall |
Tom Robinson | ... | assistant unit manager |
Louise Russell | ... | location assistant |
Andrew Ryland | ... | location manager |
Ricky Santos | ... | location assistant |
David Seaton | ... | location manager |
Sam Seccombe | ... | Assistant Location Manager |
Asha Sharma | ... | Location manager |
Harriet Stovold | ... | Assistant Location Manager |
Raul Tarifa | ... | location scout |
Adam William Tose | ... | Location Marshall (as Adam Tose) |
Fiona Valentine | ... | location assistant: Liverpool |
Michaela Wheeler | ... | location assistant |
Will Woodford | ... | Assistant Unit Manager |
Charlotte Wright | ... | location manager |
Music Department
Miranda Jackson | ... | Music Coordinator |
Christina Toth | ... | executive in charge of music |
Script and Continuity Department
Jo Beckett | ... | script supervisor |
Serop Cheikhoyan | ... | 2nd unit |
Maddison Marieges Moore | ... | 2nd unit script supervisor |
Dani Watson | ... | assistant script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Alan Canty | ... | unit driver |
Luca Ciccarelli | ... | Picture vehicle mechanic |
Paul Davies | ... | unit driver |
Simon Gardner | ... | Driver to Director |
Mark Gough | ... | unit driver |
Stephen Inwood | ... | tech truck hod |
Andrew James | ... | unit driver |
Marko Jekic | ... | transportation |
Simon Ling | ... | driver to John Rickard (credit only) |
Stefan Matic | ... | transportation coordinator: Serbia and Italy |
Tony Molyneux | ... | Driver to Jany Temime |
Adriano Monetti | ... | picture vehicle coordinator : Italy |
Pete Newman | ... | production driver |
Andrew Pedelty | ... | john cena |
Craig Pedelty | ... | cast driver |
Ben Porter | ... | Production Van Driver |
Dean Porter | ... | transportation captain |
Additional Crew
Silvia Adragna | ... | Picture Vehicles Office Coordinator |
Lily Alessandroni | ... | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Jon Baker | ... | Armourer |
Talar Baker | ... | Producers Assistant: John Rickard & Peter Safran |
Jimmy Baldwin | ... | 1st Assistant Accountant |
Matt Barratt | ... | H&S Coordinator |
Lauren Beacham | ... | stand-in: katrina durden |
Zachary Berman | ... | Production Coordinator Amazon Studios |
JJ Berthelsen | ... | Production Legal Counsel |
Aateka Butt | ... | Payroll accountant |
Shamoun Butt | ... | Accounts Assistant |
Gaia Campesato | ... | Marine Dept Coordinator |
Madeline Carlin | ... | Studio Executive |
Nicholas D. Celano | ... | Location Marshall |
Jamie Chalkley | ... | aerial coordinator |
Wendy Chaumont | ... | Assistant to marketing team |
Michael Chong | ... | studio executive |
Oliver Collins | ... | Accounts Clerk / Assistant Accountant |
Giorgia Danieli | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Zoe Davis | ... | Trainee Props Maker |
Bevan de Kock | ... | greens lead standby |
Davide De Polo | ... | Facilities |
Vanessa Demme | ... | Executive Assistant to Idris Elba |
Peter Dipple | ... | Sports therapist and sports massage therapist: Cast |
Troy Dixon | ... | aviation supplier |
Kimberley Dyer | ... | Assistant Accountant |
Amy Eglen | ... | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Spencer Ela | ... | production executive |
Ella | ... | locations office assistant |
Andrea Filippi | ... | IT Accounting Clerk |
Stephen M. Gallagher | ... | production legal counsel |
Bernardo Galli | ... | IT Production Accountant / production accountant italy |
Lee Garside | ... | Armourer |
Michael Gillespie | ... | production coordinator: second unit |
Rianna Goss | ... | Sustainability PA |
Stacey Gough | ... | Security |
Daniel Hall | ... | AP Supervisor |
Callum Hamshere | ... | set production assistant: second unit |
David Higgins | ... | personal trainer and nutritionist: Priyanka Chopra Jonas |
Paul Hover | ... | ATL payroll accountant |
Rashad Rajeek Junaid | ... | Accounts Clerk |
Kevin Kaiser | ... | production assistant: Health and Safety PA |
Matt Kelly | ... | assistant production coordinator: 2nd Unit |
Liz King | ... | Covid Supervisor |
Mic Kramer | ... | unit publicist |
Valda Lape | ... | Payroll Accountant |
Nigel Laughton | ... | Unit Medic 2nd Unit |
Eva Leal | ... | Assistant Accountant |
Caspar Lumley | ... | travel & accomodation coordinator |
Maureen Maritz | ... | payroll trainee |
Ranjana Mitra | ... | Chaperone |
Sarah Morris | ... | production assistant |
Neil Mulholland | ... | production safety advisor: UK and Europe |
Simon O'Connell | ... | Aviation Supplier |
Emily Ore | ... | Shipping Coordinator |
Jan Jakub Osinski | ... | production secretary |
Richard Price | ... | Utility Stand In |
Ben Rothwell | ... | master armourer |
Sophie Scott | ... | Unit Publicist |
Louise Marie Smith | ... | sustainability manager |
Tvrtko Stajcer | ... | production assistant: 2nd Unit |
Predrag Stanojevic | ... | Unit runner |
Jheryl Stewart | ... | assistant to executive producer |
Rachel Jane Thomas | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Kristian Turnbull | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Ryan Vithal | ... | Production Finance Executive |
Amanda Willgrave | ... | Florist |
James Yeates | ... | pilot advisor |
Ahmed Younes | ... | Standby Florist |
Phil Costello | ... | Construction Medic (uncredited) |