Series Directed by
David Knott | ... | (4 episodes, 2020) |
Tom Plotagon | ... | (4 episodes, 2020) |
Michelle Lowes | ... | (1 episode, 2020) |
Series Writing Credits
Tom Plotagon | ... | (4 episodes, 2020) |
Cordelia Dugan | ... | (1 episode, 2020) |
Series Cast
Rod | ... | Paul 4 episodes, 2020 | |
Karen | ... | Lucy 4 episodes, 2020 | |
Graham | ... | The Robber 1 episode, 2020 | |
Series Produced by
Tom Plotagon | ... | producer (4 episodes, 2020) |
Michelle Hoagsworth | ... | producer (1 episode, 2020) |
Sylvie Raque | ... | co-producer (1 episode, 2020) |
Series Editing by
Drake Silliman | ... | (1 episode, 2020) |
Series Casting By
Lynn Kressel | ... | (1 episode, 2020) |
Series Art Direction by
Martin Danzig | ... | (1 episode, 2020) |
Series Set Decoration by
Philip Smith | ... | (1 episode, 2020) |
Series Costume Design by
Jennifer von Mayrhauser | ... | (1 episode, 2020) |
Series Makeup Department
Allain Green | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 2020) |
Josephine Whiskers | ... | hair (1 episode, 2020) |
Series Production Management
Adeline Leonard Seakwood | ... | unit production manager (1 episode, 2020) |
Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Joseph Ray | ... | second assistant director (1 episode, 2020) |
Dwight Williams | ... | first assistant director (1 episode, 2020) |
Series Art Department
Ernest Depew | ... | construction coordinator (1 episode, 2020) |
Ann Harris | ... | scenic (1 episode, 2020) |
Arthur Shippee | ... | property master (1 episode, 2020) |
Series Sound Department
Mikel Barandiaran | ... | sound editor (4 episodes, 2020) |
Justin Brinsfield | ... | director of audio production/recording engineer (4 episodes, 2020) |
Ryan Greene | ... | recording engineer (4 episodes, 2020) |
Manny Grijalva | ... | recording engineer (4 episodes, 2020) |
Fraser McCulloch | ... | sound editor (4 episodes, 2020) |
Shacora Mitchell | ... | voice record coordinator (4 episodes, 2020) |
Mark Patrick Rodriguez | ... | sound editor (4 episodes, 2020) |
Jonathan Zoerb | ... | voice record assistant (4 episodes, 2020) |
Kate Finan | ... | supervising sound editor/re-recording mixer (3 episodes, 2020) |
Tess Fournier | ... | supervising sound editor (3 episodes, 2020) |
Carol Ma | ... | Foley editor (3 episodes, 2020) |
Brad Meyer | ... | sound effects editor (3 episodes, 2020) |
James Albert | ... | second boom operator (1 episode, 2020) |
James Alexander | ... | re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2020) |
Dan Bridge | ... | boom operator (1 episode, 2020) |
Kim Drummond | ... | cable person (1 episode, 2020) |
Dennis Maitland | ... | sound (1 episode, 2020) |
Tom C. McCarthy | ... | sound editor (1 episode, 2020) |
Series Stunts
Jery Hewitt | ... | stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2020) |
Series Camera and Electrical Department
Daniel Day | ... | key grip (1 episode, 2020) |
Jerry Gold | ... | assistant camera (1 episode, 2020) |
Louis Goldman | ... | still photographer (1 episode, 2020) |
Marc Hirschfeld | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2020) |
John Williams | ... | gaffer (1 episode, 2020) |
Series Animation Department
Plotagon Story | ... | animator (4 episodes, 2020) |
Series Casting Department
Andrea Hennen | ... | original casting (4 episodes, 2020) |
Lauren Leyva | ... | casting assistant (4 episodes, 2020) |
Amy Zeis | ... | casting associate (4 episodes, 2020) |
Sylvia Faye | ... | extras casting (1 episode, 2020) |
Series Costume and Wardrobe Department
Roseanne Bluth | ... | wardrobe (1 episode, 2020) |
Series Editorial Department
Tony Ostyn | ... | animatic editor (4 episodes, 2020) |
Mitchel Stanley | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2020) |
Rick Tuber | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2020) |
Series Location Management
Mimi Ranch | ... | location manager (1 episode, 2020) |
Series Music Department
Jerry Cohen | ... | supervising music editor (1 episode, 2020) |
Series Script and Continuity Department
Renate Florence | ... | script supervisor (1 episode, 2020) |
Series Transportation Department
James H. Foote Jr. | ... | transportation coordinator (1 episode, 2020) |
Series Additional Crew
Meredith Layne | ... | voice director (4 episodes, 2020) |
Garth Foote | ... | teamster (1 episode, 2020) |
Arlene Hickman | ... | production office coordinator (1 episode, 2020) |
Harry B. Leavey | ... | teamster (1 episode, 2020) |
James Leavey | ... | teamster (1 episode, 2020) |
Kathleen McGill | ... | production office auditor (1 episode, 2020) |
James Patrick Whalen Jr. | ... | teamster (1 episode, 2020) |