Series Directed by
Miguel Alexandre | ... | (3 episodes, 2008) |
Series Writing Credits
Christoph Darnstädt | ... | (writer) (3 episodes, 2008) |
Series Cast
Series Produced by
Andrea Artner | ... | television producer (3 episodes, 2008) |
Jan Bennemann | ... | executive producer (3 episodes, 2008) |
Nico Hofmann | ... | producer (3 episodes, 2008) |
Ulrike Leibfried | ... | television producer (3 episodes, 2008) |
Jürgen Schuster | ... | producer (3 episodes, 2008) |
Barbara Thielen | ... | supervising producer (3 episodes, 2008) |
Klaus Zimmermann | ... | producer (3 episodes, 2008) |
Gesa Engel | ... | executive producer (2 episodes, 2008) |
Series Music by
Michael Klaukien | ... | (3 episodes, 2008) |
Andreas Lonardoni | ... | (3 episodes, 2008) |
Series Cinematography by
Jo Heim | ... | (3 episodes, 2008) |
Series Editing by
Tobias Forth | ... | (3 episodes, 2008) |
Andreas Herzog | ... | (3 episodes, 2008) |
Series Casting By
Nina Haun | ... | (3 episodes, 2008) |
Series Production Design by
Thomas Franz | ... | (3 episodes, 2008) |
Series Costume Design by
Anette Guther | ... | (3 episodes, 2008) |
Series Makeup Department
Tatjana Gluska | ... | makeup artist (3 episodes, 2008) |
Elke Lebender | ... | makeup artist (3 episodes, 2008) |
Tanja Lipka | ... | makeup artist (3 episodes, 2008) |
Series Production Management
Stefanie Aschenbrenner | ... | set production manager (3 episodes, 2008) |
Georg Bonhoeffer | ... | production leader (3 episodes, 2008) |
Anna Katharina Brehm | ... | third production manager (3 episodes, 2008) |
Almut Joswig | ... | second production manager (3 episodes, 2008) |
Karsten Kilian | ... | production leader (3 episodes, 2008) |
Holger Krenz | ... | executive in charge of production (3 episodes, 2008) |
Jannis Stahnsdorf | ... | first production manager (3 episodes, 2008) |
Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Jannis Skalieris | ... | first assistant director (2 episodes, 2008) |
Series Art Department
Nane Cornelius | ... | property master: outside (3 episodes, 2008) |
Judith Fischer | ... | assistant production designer (3 episodes, 2008) |
Kersten Grossmann | ... | stand-by props (1 episode, 2008) |
Series Sound Department
Oliver Barth | ... | sound editor (3 episodes, 2008) |
Holger Lehmann | ... | re-recording mixer (3 episodes, 2008) |
Michael Müller | ... | dialogue editor (3 episodes, 2008) |
Thomas Neumann | ... | sound designer (3 episodes, 2008) |
Dominique Rueff | ... | assistant sound / boom operator (3 episodes, 2008) |
Eric Rueff | ... | sound / sound mixer (3 episodes, 2008) |
Marcus Sujata | ... | foley mixer / foley mixer & editor (3 episodes, 2008) |
Ingo Baier | ... | foley editor (2 episodes, 2008) |
Jörg Klinkenberg | ... | foley artist (2 episodes, 2008) |
Series Special Effects by
Volker Lorig | ... | special effects supervisor (3 episodes, 2008) |
Darius Cicenas | ... | special effects assistant (unknown episodes) |
Series Visual Effects by
Matthias Albrecht | ... | digital film editor (3 episodes, 2008) |
Sebastian Göhs | ... | digital colorist (3 episodes, 2008) |
Christoph Benden | ... | digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Berlin (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2008) |
Markus Degen | ... | digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Berlin (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2008) |
Florian Gellinger | ... | compositing technical director (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2008) |
Björn Gottwald | ... | digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Berlin (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2008) |
Christopher Kollar | ... | digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Berlin (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2008) |
Robert Kriegel | ... | digital matte painter: RISE Visual Effects Berlin (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2008) |
Claudia Lechen | ... | digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Berlin (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2008) |
Sven Pannicke | ... | visual effects producer: RISE Visual Effects Berlin (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2008) |
Sascha Reinholz | ... | lead compositor (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2008) |
Rayk Schroeder | ... | digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Berlin (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2008) |
Jakub Stejskal | ... | digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Berlin (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2008) |
Philipp Strahl | ... | digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Berlin (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2008) |
Robert Tucker | ... | digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Berlin (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2008) |
Jonathan Weber | ... | visual effects supervisor: RISE Visual Effects Berlin (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2008) |
Holger Wenzl | ... | digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Berlin (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2008) |
Series Stunts
Bruno Montani | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2008) |
Selam Tadese | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2008) |
Series Camera and Electrical Department
Chris Böck | ... | gaffer (3 episodes, 2008) |
Erwin Lanzensberger | ... | camera operator (3 episodes, 2008) |
Sascha Loferer | ... | lighting technician (3 episodes, 2008) |
Szabo Nikolaus | ... | electrician (3 episodes, 2008) |
Estela Sanz Posteguillo | ... | camera operator (3 episodes, 2008) |
Andreas Strohmer | ... | lighting technician (3 episodes, 2008) |
Robert Günther | ... | assistant camera (2 episodes, 2008) |
Maximilian Prinz | ... | assistant camera: second unit (2 episodes, 2008) |
Series Casting Department
Geraldine Voss | ... | casting assistant (3 episodes, 2008) |
Series Costume and Wardrobe Department
Kirstin Groppe | ... | wardrobe (3 episodes, 2008) |
Sabine Kubat | ... | wardrobe (3 episodes, 2008) |
Bettina Nesselrath | ... | assistant costume designer (3 episodes, 2008) |
Series Editorial Department
Lynn Inglese | ... | assistant editor (3 episodes, 2008) |
Sandra Thimm | ... | post-production (3 episodes, 2008) |
Series Music Department
Stefan Broedner | ... | music consultant (3 episodes, 2008) |
Jörg Iwer | ... | conductor (3 episodes, 2008) |
Series Script and Continuity Department
Sandra Gerstberger | ... | continuity (3 episodes, 2008) |
Series Additional Crew
Birgit Hoefke | ... | production assistant (3 episodes, 2008) |
Dorothea Trebs | ... | child supervisor (3 episodes, 2008) |
Yannik Lüdemann | ... | trainee: director (1 episode, 2008) |