Directed by
Ken Girotti |
Writing Credits
Denis Leary | ... | (created by) & |
Peter Tolan | ... | (created by) |
Denis Leary | ... | (written by) & |
Evan T. Reilly | ... | (written by) (as Evan Reilly) |
Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification
Produced by
Paul Anderson | ... | co-producer |
Dauri Chase | ... | co-producer |
Denis Leary | ... | executive producer |
Mike Martineau | ... | consulting producer |
Kerry Orent | ... | co-executive producer |
Evan T. Reilly | ... | co-executive producer (as Evan Reilly) |
Tom Sellitti | ... | co-executive producer |
Jim Serpico | ... | executive producer |
Leslie Tolan | ... | co-executive producer |
Peter Tolan | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Brad Hatfield | ... | co-composer |
Adam Roth |
Cinematography by
Tom Houghton |
Editing by
Thomas M. Bolger |
Casting By
Julie Tucker |
Production Design by
Andrew Bernard |
Art Direction by
Clay Brown | ... | executive art director |
Set Decoration by
Jacqueline Jacobson Scarfo |
Costume Design by
Caroline Duncan |
Makeup Department
Chris Bingham | ... | makeup department head |
Francesca Buccellato | ... | key makeup artist |
Katherine O'Donnell | ... | key makeup artist |
Kerrie Smith | ... | hair department head |
Frank Vazquez | ... | hair stylist |
Production Management
Cecilia Kate Roque | ... | unit production manager |
Thomas Sellitti Jr. | ... | production supervisor |
Cynthia Stegner | ... | post-production executive (uncredited) |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Thomas K. Lee | ... | second second assistant director |
Matthew Sirianni | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Michael Curry Jr. | ... | construction foreman |
Michael Cycan | ... | carpenter |
Eric Dean | ... | art department assistant |
Danielle Giovanniello | ... | assistant property master |
Harvey Goldberg | ... | leadman |
Michael Herlihy | ... | construction coordinator |
Teddy Janicki | ... | scenic industrial |
Janet Kalas | ... | scenic foreman |
Lou Lotto | ... | construction production assistant |
Greg Mazzola | ... | construction best boy grip |
Eric Pastore | ... | props |
Carl Sacco Jr. | ... | set dec foreman |
David Silber | ... | carpenter |
Jeff Taisey | ... | carpenter |
Jonathan Tessler | ... | property master |
Bryan Tonkin | ... | key construction grip |
Patrick Campbell | ... | storyboard artist (uncredited) |
Sound Department
Mark Cleary | ... | sound effects editor |
Jerry Cox | ... | sound utility |
Ashley Harvey | ... | dialogue editor |
Bill Jackson | ... | re-recording mixer |
John McCormick | ... | sound mixer |
Daniel Nakamura | ... | sound recordist |
Julie Wilde | ... | boom operator |
James Bailey | ... | foley artist (uncredited) |
Special Effects by
Kevin Zack | ... | special effects |
Visual Effects by
Andrew J. Bly | ... | visual effects producer |
Luis de Leon | ... | visual effects |
Luke DiTommaso | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Christopher Ian Hayes | ... | visual effects |
Chris Healer | ... | visual effects supervisor |
O.T. Hight | ... | visual effects artist |
Steven Kutny | ... | visual effects |
Ted Markovic | ... | visual effects producer |
Chad Sikora | ... | visual effects |
Jesse Spielman | ... | digital compositor / visual effects |
Mark Lieberman | ... | rotoscoping artist (uncredited) |
Stunts
Danny Aiello III | ... | stunt coordinator |
Chris Cenatiempo | ... | stunts |
Vince Cupone | ... | assistant stunt coordinator |
Maggie Macdonald | ... | stunt double |
Ian Mclaughlin | ... | utility stunts |
Vince Cupone | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Camera and Electrical Department
Christopher M. Elassad | ... | grip |
Gary Martone | ... | key grip |
Malcolm A. Purnell | ... | first assistant camera: "b" camera |
Edward Read | ... | rigging gaffer |
James Saluzzi | ... | grip |
Mark Schwentner | ... | gaffer |
Patrick Wade | ... | best boy electric |
Derek Walker | ... | camera operator: "b" camera |
David Giesbrecht | ... | still photographer (uncredited) |
Casting Department
Maria Higgins | ... | casting associate |
CJ Molidor | ... | casting assistant |
Mari Klasna | ... | extras casting associate (uncredited) |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Sonja Cizmazia | ... | wardrobe supervisor |
Lorraine Coppin | ... | wardrobe supervisor |
Gracie Cox | ... | key costumer |
Jackie Freeman | ... | additional costumer |
Jessica Glenn | ... | costume coordinator |
Natalia Parsons | ... | assistant costume designer |
Darolyn Robertson | ... | costume p.a. |
Editorial Department
Amy Colla | ... | assistant editor |
Jim Darby | ... | on-line editor |
Kevin Kirwan | ... | colorist |
Michael Sohcot | ... | assistant on-line editor (uncredited) |
Location Management
Bill Ahern | ... | location assistant |
Robert Cavalluzzo | ... | assistant location manager |
Eddy Collyns | ... | location manager |
Meredith Crowley | ... | location scout |
Katie-Bo Fisher | ... | location coordinator |
Sean Ilnseher | ... | assistant location manager |
Hilary Smith | ... | assistant location manager |
Music Department
Ginger Greaves | ... | music coordinator |
Kasey Truman | ... | music coordinator |
Brittany Whyte | ... | music coordinator |
Additional Crew
Adam Bernard | ... | key production assistant |
Kate Boyer | ... | production assistant |
Carson Byrum | ... | office production assistant |
Chris Camuto | ... | first assistant accountant |
Dana Corl | ... | additional production assistant |
Erin Feeley | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Erica Fishman | ... | production assistant |
Molly Irwin | ... | set production assistant: first team |
Charlie Kessler | ... | assistant to producer |
Brendan C. Lynch | ... | additional production assistant |
Andrea Pappas | ... | production coordinator |
Eric Scott Rau | ... | production secretary (as Eric Rau) |
John Reeves | ... | Craft Services |
Sawyer Williams | ... | assistant: Denis Leary |
Amy D'Alessandro | ... | titles (uncredited) |
Kelly Lawrence | ... | second assistant accountant (uncredited) |