Directed by
Gregory Dark |
Writing Credits
Robert Dean Klein | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification
Produced by
Sharlotte Blake | ... | producer |
Gregory Dark | ... | producer |
Robert Dean Klein | ... | co-producer |
David B. Kravis | ... | executive producer |
Margo Kravis | ... | producer |
Shana Landsburg | ... | co-producer |
Matthew Modine | ... | executive producer |
Pennie Leigh Orcutt | ... | assistant producer |
James R. Rosenthal | ... | line producer |
Music by
Doug DeAngelis |
Cinematography by
Gavin Kelly |
Editing by
Bob Mori | ||
David Moritz |
Casting By
Rebecca Gushin |
Production Design by
Travis Zariwny |
Art Direction by
Kent Daniels |
Costume Design by
Mary Cheung |
Makeup Department
Arpine Dadrian | ... | makeup artist |
James Lacey | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Natalia Senina | ... | key makeup artist |
Production Management
Josh Holden Hume | ... | unit production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Meredith Corrado | ... | second second assistant director |
Josh Holden Hume | ... | first assistant director: second unit |
Dave Paige | ... | second assistant director |
Kimberly Stuckwisch | ... | first assistant director |
Travis Zariwny | ... | second unit director |
Art Department
Jonathan Buchanan | ... | property master |
Liza Chenault | ... | assistant art director |
Eric Hull | ... | weapon specialist |
J. Zachary Smith | ... | on-set dresser |
Sound Department
Aaron Grice | ... | boom operator |
Mickey McMullen | ... | sound mixer |
Andrew Spence | ... | re-recording mixer / sound designer |
Bryan A. Watkins | ... | dialogue editor (as Bryan Watkins) / m&e re-recording mixer (as Bryan Watkins) |
Stunts
Jeff Danoff | ... | stunts |
Adam Hart | ... | stunt double |
Paul Lacovara | ... | stunt performer |
Cole S. McKay | ... | stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Joseph Arena | ... | steadicam operator |
Marco Bercasio | ... | grip |
Tom Burruss | ... | still photographer |
Ben Chananie | ... | grip |
Traci Chartier | ... | second assistant camera (as Traci Chappell) |
Jose Elias Felix | ... | grip |
Brian Garbellini | ... | camera operator: additional photography, second unit / director of photography: second unit |
Chris Garlington | ... | best boy grip |
Jimmy Hammond | ... | second assistant camera |
Tom Howard | ... | key grip |
Nick Huizing | ... | electrician |
Luke Kalteux | ... | electrician |
Daron Keet | ... | first assistant camera |
Michael Kowalczyk | ... | second assistant camera |
Tom Morash | ... | best boy electric / lighting board operator |
Roger Peterson | ... | grip |
Sonoko Shimoyama | ... | gaffer: second unit |
David E. Thomas Jr. | ... | first assistant camera: second unit pick ups |
Nick Tully | ... | grip |
Sergio Villegas | ... | gaffer |
Rick Taylor | ... | first assistant camera (uncredited) |
Casting Department
Carmen Betancourt | ... | extras casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Naomi P. Cruz | ... | wardrobe intern |
Angela M. Eads | ... | costume assistant |
Sarah Fleming | ... | assistant costume designer |
Erica D. Schwartz | ... | wardrobe supervisor |
Mary Beth Sterling | ... | set costumer |
Editorial Department
Diana Fishman | ... | assistant editor |
Daniel R. Padgett | ... | assistant editor (as Dan Padgett) |
Robb Sullivan | ... | additional editor |
Vincent E. Toto | ... | colorist |
Transportation Department
Dale Lee | ... | transportation captain |
Additional Crew
Elena Chernock | ... | production assistant |
Bobby Jauregui | ... | production assistant |
Ryan Kennedy | ... | key set production assistant |
Andrew Kravis | ... | production assistant |
Sylvia Saether | ... | production assistant (as Sylvia Sether) |
James Singleton | ... | production assistant |
Jerry Urbina | ... | set intern |
Justin Wineburgh | ... | legal counsel |