Directed by
Robert V. Barron |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Robert V. Barron | ... | (as Robert Barron) |
Ardwight Chamberlain | ||
Greg Finley | ||
Jason Klassi | ||
Steve Kramer | ||
Mike Reynolds | ||
Gregory Snegoff | ||
Tao Will |
Cast
Robert Axelrod | ... | Rico (voice) (as Axel Roberts) | |
Arlene Banas | ... | Lena (voice) (as Celena Banas) | |
Bill Capizzi | ... | Konda (voice) (as A. Gregory) | |
Cam Clarke | ... | Max (voice) (as Jimmy Flinders) | |
Tony Clay | ... | Breetai (voice) (as Anthony Wayne) | |
Lara Cody | ... | Young (voice) (as Deanna Morris) | |
Greg Finley | ... | Henry Gloval (voice) (as Guy Garrett) | |
Sam Fontana | ... | Bron (voice) | |
Rebecca Forstadt | ... | Lynn Minmei (voice) (as Reba West) | |
Alexandra Kenworthy | ... | Azonia (voice) (as Sandra Snow) | |
Wendee Lee | ... | Vanessa Leeds (as Wendee Swan) | |
Theodore Lehmann | ... | Exedore (as Leonard Pike) | |
Melanie MacQueen | ... | Lisa Hayes (voice) (as Aline Leslie) | |
Edie Mirman | ... | Miriya (voice) (as Penny Sweet) | |
Iona Morris | ... | Claudia Grant (voice) (as Brittany Harlow) | |
Tony Oliver | ... | Rick Hunter (voice) | |
Gregory Snegoff | ... | Khyron / Lang (voice) (as Greg Snow) | |
Dan Woren | ... | Roy Fokker (voice) (as Donn Warner) | |
Richard Epcar | ... | Ben Dixon / Grel (uncredited) |
Produced by
Ahmed Agrama | ... | executive producer |
Jehan Agrama | ... | associate producer |
Carl Macek | ... | producer |
Music by
Alberto Estevez | ... | (as Alberto Ruben Estevez) |
Ulpio Minucci | ||
Arlon Ober |
Production Management
Kent Harrison Hayes | ... | production manager (as Kent Hayes) |
Sound Department
Leonard Araujo | ... | sound recording engineer (as Leonardo Araujo) |
George Bours | ... | recording engineer |
John Reiner | ... | recording engineer |
Mike Reynolds | ... | dialogue director |
Eduardo Torres Tornero | ... | recording engineer (as Eduardo Torres) |
Joel Valentine | ... | final re-recording |
Camera and Electrical Department
Guillermo Coelho | ... | videotape: engineer |
Bryan J. Rusenko | ... | chief engineer |
Animation Department
Ippei Kuri | ... | animation director |
Kenji Yoshida | ... | animation producer |
Music Department
John Mortarotti | ... | music editor |
Arlon Ober | ... | music arranger |
Thomas A. White | ... | executive music producer |
Script and Continuity Department
Steve Kramer | ... | script editor |
Additional Crew
Debbie Alba | ... | dialogue director |
Jorge Alia | ... | transfer (as Jorge Allia) |
Robert V. Barron | ... | dialogue director (as Robert Barron) |
Greg Finley | ... | dialogue director |
Steve Kramer | ... | dialogue director |
Carl Macek | ... | story editor |
Gregory Snegoff | ... | dialogue director |
Gerardo Valdez | ... | transfer |