Directed by
Michael Almereyda |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Michael Almereyda | ... | (writer) |
Katya Apekina | ... | (writer) |
James Robison | ... | (writer) |
Cast (in credits order)
Christopher Eccleston | ... | Henry | |
Elisabeth Moss | ... | Hyde | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Jason Butler Harner | |||
Dayton Callie | ... | Utterman | |
Laurie Foxx | ... | Susan | |
Isabel Gillies | ... | Kathryn | |
Douglas M. Griffin | ... | Brandon | |
Chappy Hardy | ... | Hickey | |
Barlow Jacobs | ... | Emerson | |
Armando Leduc | ... | Latin Construction Worker | |
Marco St. John | ... | Sinclair | |
Derrick Bentley Wells | ... | Hudson | |
Andre Williams | ... | Andre Williams | |
Linnzi Zaorski | ... | Singer |
Produced by
Michael Arata | ... | producer |
Chris Bialek | ... | Sales Agent |
Benjy Caplan | ... | executive producer |
Jerry Daigle | ... | executive producer |
Aimée Flaherty | ... | line producer |
Tammye Kady | ... | associate producer |
Edith Dupré LeBlanc | ... | producer |
Emanuel Michael | ... | executive producer |
A.J. Timmcke | ... | associate producer |
Music by
T. Griffin |
Cinematography by
Andrew Wonder |
Editing by
Rachel Gayle Webster |
Casting By
Jack Doulin |
Production Design by
Mara LePere-Schloop |
Set Decoration by
Luci Leary | ... | (as Michelle Luci Leary) |
Costume Design by
Dana Embree |
Makeup Department
Samantha M. Capps | ... | key makeup artist |
Kimberley Kirkpatrick | ... | makeup department head |
Production Management
Edith Dupré LeBlanc | ... | unit production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Win Riley | ... | first assistant director |
Sherman Shelton Jr. | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Michael D. Kennedy | ... | additional set dresser |
Michael S. Martin | ... | property master |
John Richoux | ... | set dresser |
Noel Rideout | ... | set dresser |
Robin Simmerly | ... | assistant property master |
Sound Department
Shaun Brennan | ... | foley artist |
Patrick Cicero | ... | dialogue editor |
Tom Efinger | ... | re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor |
Eric Gitelson | ... | adr engineer / foley engineer |
Trey Ledford | ... | sound mixer |
Abigail Savage | ... | sound designer |
Stunts
Chris J. Fanguy | ... | utility stunts |
Jeff Galpin | ... | stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
D.H. Jacobs | ... | dolly grip (as Daniel H. Jacobs) |
Daniel Lachman | ... | assistant camera |
Patrick Murray | ... | assistant camera (as Pat Murray) |
Joseph Paolucci Jr. | ... | gaffer |
Aaron Toups | ... | key grip: re-shoots |
Eric Westpheling | ... | gaffer |
Casting Department
Elizabeth Coulon | ... | extras casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Sebastian Rey | ... | costume assistant |
Editorial Department
Scot Olive | ... | digital intermediate colorist |
Savvas Paritsis | ... | on-line editor |
Location Management
Tammye Kady | ... | location manager |
Music Department
Barry Cole | ... | music supervisor |
Script and Continuity Department
Katya Apekina | ... | script supervisor |
Jennifer J. Collins | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Arvid Cristina | ... | production coordinator |
Chris J. Fanguy | ... | rescue diver |
Kara Parker | ... | production assistant |