America's Next Top Model (TV Series)
The Girl Who Is Rushed to the Emergency Room (2006)
Full Cast & Crew
Writing Credits
Tyra Banks | ... | (creator) |
Ken Mok | ... | (developer) & |
Kenya Barris | ... | (developer) |
Steve Danielson | ... | (writer) |
Cast (in credits order)
Tyra Banks | ... | Self - Judge | |
Nigel Barker | ... | Self - Judge | |
J. Alexander | ... | Self - Judge | |
Twiggy | ... | Self - Judge | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Sara Albert | ... | Self (as Sara) | |
Furonda Brasfield | ... | Self (as Furonda) | |
Joanie Dodds | ... | Self (as Joanie) | |
Danielle Evans | ... | Self | |
Jay Manuel | ... | Self | |
Patravadi Mejudhon | ... | Self - Artistic Director | |
Jade Rodan | ... | Self (as Jade) | |
Pongsak Tangtiwaja | ... | Self - Photographer |
Produced by
Michele Barnwell | ... | show producer |
Daniel J. Blau | ... | associate story producer |
Kai Bowe | ... | associate show producer |
J. Paul Buscemi | ... | supervising producer |
Clint Catalyst | ... | associate show producer |
Carrie Lynn Certa | ... | on-line producer |
Heather Cocks | ... | senior producer |
Joe Coleman | ... | producer |
Meredith Craig | ... | associate producer |
Steve Danielson | ... | show producer |
Anthony Dominici | ... | executive producer |
Kristina Wong Foster | ... | field producer: Thailand (as Kristina Foster) |
Dana Gabrion | ... | co-executive producer (as Dana Shea Gabrion) |
Robert Gardner Linn | ... | show producer |
Greg Griffin | ... | show producer |
Rich Gustus | ... | producer |
Jonathan James | ... | associate producer |
Justin Lacob | ... | field producer |
Theone Masoner | ... | coordinating producer |
Michele Mills | ... | associate story producer |
Kevin Mock | ... | co-producer |
Michelle Mock-Falcon | ... | coordinating producer |
Shaun Polakow | ... | associate story producer |
Erynn Sampson | ... | producer |
Joel K. Savitt | ... | supervising producer |
Brad Sisk | ... | associate producer |
Jennifer Sleeper | ... | associate show producer |
Sara Jane Sluke | ... | show producer (as Sarah Jane Sluke) |
Lisa Steele | ... | show producer |
Derek Wan | ... | producer |
James Williams | ... | producer |
Stephanie Ziebarth | ... | field producer |
Music by
David Korkis | ||
David Vanacore | ||
Richard Wolf |
Cinematography by
Paul Starkman |
Editing by
Jeff Bartsch | ||
Mark Bement | ||
Fernanda Cardoso | ||
David R. Finkelstein | ||
Kevin Mock | ||
Jillian Moul | ... | (as Jillian Twigger Moul) |
Michael E. Polakow |
Casting By
Michelle Mock-Falcon | ... | (as Michelle Mock) |
Set Decoration by
Eric LaBonte | ... | interior decorator |
Production Management
Ed Lavelle | ... | production manager |
Chidchanok Plodripu | ... | production manager |
Art Department
Justin Lamb | ... | set dresser |
Sound Department
Josh Atkins | ... | sound mixer |
Ron Miller | ... | re-recording mixer |
Chris Powell | ... | sound mixer |
Tyson Schaffner | ... | sound mixer |
Jose Torres | ... | sound mixer |
Visual Effects by
Jennifer Ngou | ... | visual effects artist |
Joseph Oberle | ... | digital effects artist |
Camera and Electrical Department
Jay Mack Arnette II | ... | camera operator |
Ruben Avendano | ... | camera operator |
Nancy Huffman | ... | camera operator |
George Maxwell | ... | lighting director |
Wade Muller | ... | camera operator |
Kevin Nowicki | ... | assistant camera |
Brian Steimle | ... | camera operator |
Casting Department
Lisi Alpert | ... | casting coordinator |
Zina Jalajel | ... | casting |
Jennifer Pike | ... | senior casting producer |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Charlie Altuna | ... | wardrobe stylist |
Editorial Department
Scott Freeman | ... | Artist Inventor of Agnostic Tapeless Conform Workflow includes Roundtrip / Finishing Artist |
Peter Lee | ... | assistant editor |
Mickey Rodriguez | ... | colorist |
Sarah Sanders | ... | post-production coordinator |
Location Management
Jill Naumann | ... | location manager |
Music Department
David Korkis | ... | additional music |
Transportation Department
Kalunyu Ruamsook Gomez | ... | travel assistant (as Koi Ruamsook) |
Anne McCaffrey | ... | travel supervisor (as Andi McCaffrey) |
Ted Joneson | ... | driver (uncredited) |
Additional Crew
Kimberlee Allison | ... | accounting assistant |
Renetta G. Amador | ... | logger |
Wayne Barker | ... | set production assistant |
Belinda Bernardo | ... | set coordinator |
Nathan Blankenship | ... | production assistant |
Garret Blutter | ... | production office coordinator |
Rhidian Bridge | ... | risk management |
Lyndsey Burr | ... | talent coordinator |
Mary Chalmers | ... | accounting assistant |
André Devantier | ... | caterer |
Jennifer Erwin | ... | creative executive (as Jennifer Orme) |
Bryce Gipson | ... | production assistant |
Richard Glatzer | ... | creative consultant |
Rich Kim | ... | creative consultant |
Samone LeMieux | ... | logger |
Hilary Manners | ... | production assistant |
Jessica Navarro | ... | production coordinator |
Adam M. Neal | ... | executive assistant |
Daniel Shawn Oleksiuk | ... | production coordinator |
Bob Parr | ... | risk management |
Frank Pelluchon | ... | head chef |
Michael Popa | ... | technical coordinator |
Bob Schermerhorn | ... | creative consultant |
Tiffani Smith | ... | talent assistant |
Lynne Souza | ... | lead accountant (as Lynn Souza) |
Heather Tahl | ... | assistant production office coordinator: location |
Leola Westbrook-Lawrence | ... | creative consultant (as Leola Westbrook) |