Directed by
Jim Pohl |
Writing Credits
David Koepp | ... | (created by) |
Lawrence Kaplow | ... | (teleplay by) & |
Brad Buckner | ... | (teleplay by) and |
Eugenie Ross-Leming | ... | (teleplay by) |
Lawrence Kaplow | ... | (story by) & |
Liz Friedman | ... | (story by) |
Cast (in credits order)
David Morse | ... | Mike Olshansky | |
Andre Braugher | ... | Marcellus Washington | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Matt Czuchry | ... | Jamie Farrel | |
Michael Lamanna | ... | Messenger | |
Charles McNear | ... | EXTRA / WAITER | |
Ricky Roma | ... | Police officer | |
Richard Serlen | ... | Crime Scene Investigator | |
Eric Thal | ... | Danny Jannik | |
Basil Kershner | ... | Police Lieutenant (uncredited) | |
Carol Anne Mueller | ... | Victim's Wife (uncredited) | |
Norman J. Pfizenmayer III | ... | Strip Club Patron -\sAttorney (uncredited) | |
Jonathon Ruckman | ... | Officer Tulley (uncredited) | |
Sonny Vellozzi | ... | Restaurant Patron (uncredited) |
Produced by
David Shore | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Jay Gruska |
Production Management
David Woods | ... | Post Production Coordinator |
Joseph Zolfo | ... | assistant unit production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Eric Henriquez | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Jonathan A. Davidson | ... | key construction grip |
James Klotsas | ... | on-set dresser |
Jonathan B. Lee | ... | assistant property master |
Paul Maiello | ... | construction coordinator |
Brett McKenzie | ... | art department coordinator |
Billy Stearne | ... | set dresser |
Sound Department
Edmund J. Lachmann | ... | dialogue editor |
David Mann | ... | sound effects editor |
Hugh Murphy | ... | assistant sound editor |
Stunts
Donald John Hewitt | ... | stunts |
Anthony Vincent | ... | stunts |
Camera and Electrical Department
Daniel Casey | ... | loader |
David Conelli | ... | camera car operator |
Jason Cortazzo | ... | dolly grip |
Bill Fiedler | ... | generator operator |
Richard Girolami Jr. | ... | rigging electrician |
Jerad Molkenthin | ... | additional electric |
Richard Neumann | ... | electrician |
Douglas Pellegrino | ... | camera operator |
Daniel D. Sariano | ... | assistant camera |
David Taicher | ... | camera operator |
Casting Department
Brent Paxton | ... | casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Maren Reese | ... | wardrobe assistant |
Michelle Elaine Teague | ... | wardrobe supervisor |
Amy L. Teets | ... | set costumer |
Editorial Department
Dan Judy | ... | colorist |
Jimmy Mann | ... | dailies colorist |
Location Management
Josh Dorn | ... | location assistant |
Script and Continuity Department
Michael T. Moore | ... | script coordinator |
Additional Crew
Anthony DeFrancesco | ... | production assistant |
Adam Leach | ... | second assistant accountant |
Tommy Martin | ... | production assistant (as Tom Martin) |
Michael C. McLaughlin | ... | co-first assistant accountant (as Michael McLaughlin) |
George Montgomery | ... | title designer |
Rob Morrone | ... | set production assistant |
Brad Robinson | ... | key set production assistant |
Mark Shandley | ... | set production assistant |
Paul Tompkins | ... | payroll accountant |
Guillermo Lecuona | ... | title designer: main title sequence (uncredited) |