Directed by
Babu Subramaniam 'T.R.' | ... | (as Babu 'T.R.' Subramaniam) |
Writing Credits
Rob Burnett | ... | (creator) & |
Jon Beckerman | ... | (creator) |
Rob Burnett | ... | (written by) & |
Jon Beckerman | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Jon Beckerman | ... | executive producer |
Rob Burnett | ... | executive producer |
Timothy Busfield | ... | co-executive producer |
Tom Cavanagh | ... | producer |
Merrill H. Karpf | ... | co-executive producer (as Merrill Karpf) |
David Letterman | ... | executive producer |
Drake Sather | ... | co-executive producer |
Michael Stricks | ... | co-producer |
Larry Teng | ... | associate producer |
Music by
Ahrin Mishan |
Casting By
James Calleri |
Set Decoration by
Jacqueline Jacobson Scarfo |
Makeup Department
Mary Kahler | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Diana Sikes | ... | hair department head |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Scott Schaeffer | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Ray Fisher | ... | leadman |
David Kleinstein | ... | set dresser |
Arne Olsen Jr. | ... | best boy construction |
Daniel Rosenfeld | ... | scenic shopman |
Diane Soffian | ... | set dresser |
Scott Sullens | ... | art department production assistant |
Sound Department
David Briggs | ... | foley editor |
Mathew Price | ... | production sound mixer: 2nd unit |
Camera and Electrical Department
Ben Dailey | ... | loader |
Tim Davies | ... | best boy grip: second unit |
James J. Ferris | ... | electrician |
Patrick Fontana | ... | electrician |
Thomas McGrath Woods | ... | best boy grip / key grip: second unit |
Thomas O'Connor | ... | best boy electric |
Alfred Padilla | ... | electrician |
Brooke Stanford | ... | gaffer |
Andrew Voegeli | ... | assistant camera |
Paul Wachter | ... | key grip (uncredited) |
J. Dan Wright | ... | electrician (uncredited) |
Casting Department
Ali Merhi | ... | extras casting assistant (uncredited) |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Denise Andres | ... | costume supervisor |
Kevin P. Faherty | ... | costumer |
Jill Graves Power | ... | set costumer |
Marcia Patten | ... | costume supervisor |
Patrick Wiley | ... | assistant costume designer |
Editorial Department
Eric Lorenz | ... | assistant editor |
Martin Zeichner | ... | colorist |
Location Management
Nate Braeuer | ... | location coordinator |
Mark Curley | ... | location assistant |
Music Department
Dan Evans Farkas | ... | music editor |
Marcus Miller | ... | composer: production company cues / musician: production company cues |
Nathaniel Reichman | ... | music assistant |
Script and Continuity Department
Jennifer Opresnick | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Kevin Deiboldt | ... | writing assistant |
Rebecca Ewing | ... | production assistant |
Alicia Ivery | ... | payroll accountant |
DJ Kev-Ski | ... | security |
Andrea Pappas | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Timothy J. Parkans | ... | production assistant |
Dana Warning | ... | assistant to co-executive producers |
Jerrin DeLoatch | ... | executive assistant: Daryl Mitchell (uncredited) |