Series Directed by
Kent Weed | ... | (2 episodes) |
Series Writing Credits
Michael X. Ferraro | ... | (writer) (2 episodes, 2006) |
Michael X. Ferraro | ... | (written by) (1 episode) |
Arthur Smith | ... | (written by) (2 episodes) |
Series Cast
Series Produced by
Johnny Milord | ... | associate producer (4 episodes, 2006) |
Faye Stapleton | ... | senior producer (4 episodes, 2006) |
Terry Coyle | ... | producer / consulting producer (3 episodes, 2006) |
Robert Dustin | ... | co-executive producer (3 episodes, 2006) |
Teri Kennedy | ... | producer (2 episodes, 2006) |
Sean Atkins | ... | supervising producer (2 episodes) |
Oscar H. Beltran | ... | field producer (2 episodes) |
Mike Costa | ... | field producer (2 episodes) |
Scott Hamilton | ... | consulting producer (2 episodes) |
Jeffrey M. Parker | ... | associate producer (2 episodes) |
Ryan Quick | ... | associate producer (2 episodes) |
Arthur Smith | ... | executive producer (2 episodes) |
Kent Weed | ... | executive producer (2 episodes) |
Jordan Beck | ... | producer (1 episode, 2006) |
Jason Saito | ... | associate producer (1 episode, 2006) |
Antoinette Catricala | ... | field producer (1 episode) |
Jackson Nguyen | ... | field producer (1 episode) |
Tracy Russell | ... | field producer (1 episode) |
Keith Taber | ... | associate producer (1 episode) |
Series Editing by
Rick Weis | ... | (2 episodes, 2006) |
Roger Bartlett | ... | (2 episodes) |
Chad Dickman | ... | (2 episodes) |
Bryan M. Horne | ... | (2 episodes) |
Marc Markley | ... | (2 episodes) |
Series Production Design by
Bruce Ryan | ... | (2 episodes) |
Series Art Direction by
Chase Harlan | ... | (2 episodes) |
Series Costume Design by
Warden Neil | ... | (2 episodes) |
Elaine Montalvo | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Series Makeup Department
Melissa Jaqua | ... | hair stylist (4 episodes, 2006) |
Amy Barkzi | ... | makeup artist (2 episodes) |
John Dahlstrom | ... | hair stylist (2 episodes) |
Amy Harmon | ... | makeup artist (2 episodes) |
Kim Henderickson | ... | hair stylist (2 episodes) |
Brigitte Hennech | ... | makeup artist (2 episodes) |
Christy Ferman | ... | makeup artist (1 episode) |
Jerilynn Stephens | ... | hair stylist (1 episode) |
Series Production Management
Matthew D. Chavez | ... | production manager (3 episodes, 2006) |
Tiffany Hoss | ... | executive in charge of production (2 episodes) |
Kimberly Meek | ... | post-production supervisor (2 episodes) |
Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Sharon Trojan Hollinger | ... | associate director (2 episodes) |
Series Art Department
Tom Bramlett | ... | staging supervisor (2 episodes) |
Series Sound Department
Mike Gatzios | ... | communications mixer: pl / comm tech (3 episodes, 2006) |
Martin Cruz | ... | audio assistant (2 episodes) |
Amanda Garcia | ... | audio assistant (2 episodes) |
Ish Garcia | ... | audio mixer (2 episodes) |
Jack Ingram | ... | p.a. mixer: house (2 episodes) |
Danny Cruz | ... | audio assistant (1 episode) |
Sharron Sanchez | ... | audio assist (1 episode) |
Troy Smith | ... | post-production audio mixer (1 episode) |
Series Camera and Electrical Department
Michael-Ryan Fletchall | ... | camera operator (3 episodes, 2006) |
Jason Kay | ... | camera operator / technocrane operator (2 episodes, 2006) |
Doug Bain | ... | camera utilities (2 episodes) |
Mike Bushner | ... | camera utilities (2 episodes) |
Marcus Conner | ... | electrician (2 episodes) |
Lee Esner | ... | electrician (2 episodes) |
Jeff Flaim | ... | gaffer (2 episodes) |
Pete Galullo | ... | camera operator (2 episodes) |
Paul Gibson | ... | best boy (2 episodes) |
John Gillis | ... | camera operator (2 episodes) |
Thomas Hurn | ... | electrician (2 episodes) |
Scott Kaye | ... | camera operator (2 episodes) |
Wayne Kelley | ... | camera operator (2 episodes) |
Chad Lovegren | ... | camera utilities (2 episodes) |
Bob Lowry | ... | electrician (2 episodes) |
Simon Miles | ... | lighting designer (2 episodes) |
Diego Negrete | ... | electrician (2 episodes) |
Sean Piper | ... | electrician (2 episodes) |
George Prince | ... | camera operator (2 episodes) |
Aaron Tubb | ... | camera utilities (2 episodes) |
Tracy Kilbourne | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2006) |
Jonathan Aroesty | ... | profile operator (1 episode) |
Bert Atkinson | ... | camera operator (1 episode) |
Ralph Bolton | ... | camera operator (1 episode) |
Joe Coppola | ... | camera operator (1 episode) |
Johnnie R. Gooch | ... | video tape operator (1 episode) |
David Levisohn | ... | camera operator (1 episode) |
Matt Minkoff | ... | camera utilities (1 episode) |
John Palacio Jr. | ... | video controller (1 episode) |
Bob Snyder | ... | video tape operator (1 episode) |
Brady Spencer | ... | electrician (1 episode) |
Tom Tcimpidis | ... | video controller (1 episode) |
Bob Tully | ... | camera utility (1 episode) |
Rob Vuona | ... | camera operator (1 episode) |
Gene Webber | ... | lighting board operator (1 episode) |
Bill Witiker | ... | camera utilities (1 episode) |
Jon Zuccaro | ... | camera utilities (1 episode) |
Series Costume and Wardrobe Department
Diana Chan | ... | set costumer (4 episodes, 2006) |
Jesse Hyatt | ... | costume shopper / wardrobe stylist / costumer (4 episodes, 2006) |
Elaine Montalvo | ... | wardrobe stylist (2 episodes) |
Sonia Woodfield | ... | wardrobe assistant (1 episode, 2006) |
Cesar Magana | ... | set costumer (unknown episodes) |
Series Editorial Department
Christopher Harris | ... | post-production coordinator (4 episodes, 2006) |
Adam E. Winkler | ... | lead assistant editor (3 episodes, 2006) |
George Creedle | ... | on-line editor (2 episodes) |
Aaron Davies | ... | assistant editor (2 episodes) |
Jeremiah Dockray | ... | post-production coordinator (2 episodes) |
Ben Lev | ... | assistant editor (2 episodes) |
Series Location Management
Michael Percival | ... | location manager (unknown episodes) |
Series Music Department
Steven Cahill | ... | music editor (4 episodes, 2006) |
Pei Pei Chung | ... | composer: theme music / composer: main title music (4 episodes, 2006) |
Don Hostler | ... | music coordinator (2 episodes) |
Nancy Severinsen | ... | music supervisor (2 episodes) |
John Chominsky | ... | music recordist (1 episode, 2006) |
Series Script and Continuity Department
Renée McCarthy | ... | script supervisor / script coordinator (3 episodes, 2006) |
Bobby Lory | ... | script supervisor (2 episodes) |
Series Additional Crew
Jamie Campbell | ... | assistant production coordinator (3 episodes, 2006) |
Jen Kasle | ... | talent executive (3 episodes, 2006) |
Jay Miles | ... | production assistant / key set production assistant (3 episodes, 2006) |
Briana Vowels | ... | production assistant (3 episodes, 2006) |
Nick Clark | ... | production assistant (2 episodes, 2006) |
Suzanne Bender | ... | talent manager (2 episodes) |
Edyta Borowy | ... | talent production assistant (2 episodes) |
Philip A. Chavez | ... | production coordinator (2 episodes) |
Jay Decker | ... | assistant staging supervisor (2 episodes) |
Meghan Driscoll | ... | package producer (2 episodes) |
Beth Einhorn | ... | stage manager (2 episodes) |
Randy Gardner | ... | skating choreographer (2 episodes) |
Linda Levitz Goodman | ... | clearance supervisor (2 episodes) |
Antoinetta Hairston | ... | production assistant (2 episodes) |
Brandon Hairston | ... | production assistant (2 episodes) |
Brad Hopkins | ... | skating choreographer (2 episodes) |
Michelle Krasnoo | ... | craft service (2 episodes) |
Bob La Masney | ... | sweetening (2 episodes) |
Harve Levine | ... | stage manager (2 episodes) |
Roxanne Lozano | ... | stage manager (2 episodes) |
Attica Mann | ... | production coordinator (2 episodes) |
Drina Mohacsi | ... | talent coordinator (2 episodes) |
Renée Roca | ... | skating choreographer (2 episodes) |
Michael Seibert | ... | skating choreographer (2 episodes) |
Beth Stiller | ... | technical director (2 episodes) |
Erika Ullibarri | ... | talent production assistant (2 episodes) |
Adam Vandermark | ... | production assistant (2 episodes) |
Dick Woodka | ... | technical director (2 episodes) |
Stew Herrera | ... | announcer (1 episode, 2006) |
Quanita Johnson | ... | story logger (1 episode, 2006) |
Todd Regenbogen | ... | deko graphics (1 episode, 2006) |
Josh Asseal | ... | talent production assistant (1 episode) |
Michelle Baez | ... | production assistant (1 episode) |
Denny Barry | ... | stage manager (1 episode) |
Jordan Beck | ... | package producer (1 episode) |
Mitch Bryan | ... | profile operator (1 episode) |
Brandon Campbell | ... | production assistant (1 episode) |
Tali Charisky | ... | production assistant (1 episode) |
Valerie Crane | ... | deko operator (1 episode) |
James Dallas | ... | talent production assistant (1 episode) |
Katherine Duvall | ... | production assistant (1 episode) |
Susan Heitmann | ... | production assistant (1 episode) |
Douglas Howington | ... | production assistant (1 episode) |
Dan Nelson | ... | teleprompter operator (1 episode) |
Andrew O'Campo | ... | talent production assistant (1 episode) |
Tina Pavlides | ... | production coordinator (1 episode) |
Tammy Raab | ... | stage manager (1 episode) |
Wade Simpson | ... | package producer (1 episode) |
Laura Staat | ... | deko operator (1 episode) |
Michael Stern | ... | talent production assistant (1 episode) |
Maria Vaznaugh | ... | production assistant (1 episode) |
Kelly Wold | ... | assistant: Scott Hamilton (unknown episodes) |