Series Directed by
William Scott Bealmear | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Scott Hilton Davis | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Michael Goldsmith | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Series Writing Credits
Michael Field | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Richard George | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Diane Harrison | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Ann Chatterson Klimas | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Dorothy Peterson | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Adele Seeff | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Series Cast
Series Produced by
Simon Firth | ... | associate producer (unknown episodes) |
Mariette Flipse | ... | assistant producer (unknown episodes) |
Kirsten Moore Fox | ... | associate producer (unknown episodes) |
Elizabeth A. Nardone | ... | producer (unknown episodes) |
Gail Porter Long | ... | executive producer (unknown episodes) |
Pamela Pressman | ... | assistant producer (unknown episodes) |
Marilynn Hutchinson Rison | ... | associate producer (unknown episodes) |
J. Mariel Smith | ... | assistant producer (unknown episodes) |
Series Music by
Mark Roumelis | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Series Editing by
Michael Fevang | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Serzei Kelch | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Series Makeup Department
Elizabeth Kalbach-Phelps | ... | makeup artist (unknown episodes) |
Series Sound Department
John W. Barnickel Jr. | ... | sound recordist (unknown episodes) |
David Earnest | ... | sound recordist (unknown episodes) |
Ed Haupt | ... | sound recordist (unknown episodes) |
Mark Roumelis | ... | post-production sound (unknown episodes) |
James Simmons | ... | post-production sound (unknown episodes) |
David Wainwright | ... | sound recordist (unknown episodes) |
Series Camera and Electrical Department
Deborah Angeli | ... | camera operator (unknown episodes) |
Elizabeth Branch | ... | lighting technician (unknown episodes) |
Lou Goldberg | ... | video tape operator (unknown episodes) |
Michael Goldsmith | ... | videographer (unknown episodes) |
Kimberly Holcomb | ... | video tape operator (unknown episodes) |
Charles Lawrence | ... | video tape operator (unknown episodes) |
Roberta Lyles | ... | video tape operator (unknown episodes) |
Bill Mixter | ... | video tape operator (unknown episodes) |
John Miyagawa | ... | lighting technician (unknown episodes) |
Terry Williams | ... | camera operator (unknown episodes) |
Series Editorial Department
Bill Dukes | ... | on-line editor (unknown episodes) |
Bill Mixter | ... | on-line editor (unknown episodes) |
Series Additional Crew
John W. Barnickel Jr. | ... | teleprompter operator (unknown episodes) |
Sally V. Beaty | ... | project director (unknown episodes) |
Evelyn J. Brzezinski | ... | project director: Interwest Group (unknown episodes) |
Claudia Davis Burn | ... | video (unknown episodes) |
Elizabeth Castelletti | ... | intern (unknown episodes) |
Robert Dees | ... | academic advisor (unknown episodes) |
Bill Flaherty | ... | title designer (unknown episodes) |
Anthony Giuffre | ... | floor director (unknown episodes) |
Michael Goldsmith | ... | floor director (unknown episodes) |
Kimberly Holcomb | ... | electronic titles (unknown episodes) |
Andrea Jackson-Gerwirtz | ... | intern (unknown episodes) |
Keith Krichinsky | ... | video (unknown episodes) |
David S. Lane Jr. | ... | instructional designer: Interwest Group (unknown episodes) |
Barbara Miliaras | ... | academic advisor (unknown episodes) |
Elizabeth F. Penfield | ... | academic advisor (unknown episodes) |
Frances H. Pretty | ... | fiscal officer (unknown episodes) |
Bill Reichert | ... | video (unknown episodes) |
Abigail Roumelis | ... | production secretary (unknown episodes) |
Walter Sherwood | ... | academic advisor (unknown episodes) |
Gregory L. Ulmer | ... | academic advisor (unknown episodes) |
Nova Jean Weber | ... | academic advisor (unknown episodes) |