Directed by
Brian Katkin |
Writing Credits
Dan Acre | ... | (writer) |
John Huckert |
Cast (in credits order)
Nicolas Read | ... | Kevin | |
Amy Shelton-White | ... | Madigan | |
Tara Killian | ... | Portia | |
Peter Stanovich | ... | Steve | |
Anand Chulani | ... | Ollie | |
Eva Frajko | ... | Trisha | |
Matthew Roseman | ... | Gary | |
Darren Keefe Reiher | ... | Chad Daniels (as Darren Reiher) | |
Laura Otis | ... | Rebecca | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Jamie Akhavi | ... | Receptionist | |
Andrew Craig | ... | Roman Grocer | |
Victoria De Mare | ... | Waitress | |
Cheryl Dent | ... | Girl in Orange | |
Serra Ellison | ... | Darlene | |
Laura Lawson | |||
Lorissa McComas | ... | Candace | |
Allen Scotti | ... | Daryl James | |
Matt Westmore | ... | Justin Kirkpatric / Rock Candy | |
Mia Zottoli | ... | 70s Busty Girl With a Gun |
Produced by
Damian Akhavi | ... | producer |
Kevin Bocarde | ... | associate producer |
Roger Corman | ... | executive producer |
Soly Haim | ... | line producer |
Music by
Christopher Farrell |
Cinematography by
Marc Lulkin | ||
John Matkowsky |
Editing by
Brian Katkin |
Art Direction by
Michael Murray | ||
Greg Salman |
Set Decoration by
Joe Buethe | ||
Daniel McMellen |
Costume Design by
E. Dee Biddlecome |
Makeup Department
Marianne Kai | ... | makeup artist |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Ringo Betancourt | ... | second second assistant director |
Stephen Niver | ... | second assistant director (as Steve Niver) |
Art Department
Kent State | ... | set designer |
Sound Department
Lionel Ball | ... | sound mixer |
Jeff K. Brunello | ... | sound effects editor |
Claude Conkrite | ... | boom operator |
Gonzalo Espinoza | ... | sound mixer |
Steve Kaminski | ... | adr supervisor |
David Kitchens | ... | sound supervisor |
Eric Reuveni | ... | sound editor |
Ben Zarai | ... | supervising sound editor |
Special Effects by
Ricky Garay | ... | special effects supervisor |
Visual Effects by
Cristina Castro | ... | visual effects coordinator: Max Ink Cafe |
Jennifer Champagne | ... | visual effects producer: Max Ink Cafe |
Lucas Feld | ... | digital artist: Max Ink Cafe |
Kevin O'Neill | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Todd Sheridan Perry | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Dave Piedra | ... | digital artist |
Stunts
Paul Eliopoulos | ... | action coordinator |
John Kreng | ... | stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Cameron Chin | ... | gaffer / second unit cinematographer |
Joshua Cook | ... | electrician |
Olivier Desplat | ... | key grip |
Zoltan Gyulai | ... | gaffer |
William H. Harlow IV | ... | assistant camera |
Sean Humphries | ... | assistant camera |
Tom Nash | ... | grip |
Marshall Rao | ... | electrician |
Evan Vieser | ... | swing grip |
Music Department
Brian Katkin | ... | composer: songs "Tit for Tat" and "Naughty Sex Kittens Rap" |
Script and Continuity Department
Janine Gosselin | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Stephen Niver | ... | production coordinator |