IMDb Seen: Chris Jensen
How many of these titles with Chris Jensen have you seen?
Show:
in
-
1.X-Men: The Last Stand (2006)
-
2.Up in the Air (2009)
-
3.A Better Life (2011)
-
4.What Men Want (2019)
-
6.Mama's Boy (2007)
-
8.Godzilla (2014)
-
9.West Side Story (2021)
-
11.Night at the Museum (2006)
-
12.Office Christmas Party (2016)
-
13.The Women (2008)
-
14.The Fabelmans (2022)
-
15.Mary Poppins Returns (2018)
-
16.Spy (2015)
-
18.Green Lantern (2011)
-
19.The Burning Child (2019)
-
20.When We Rise S1E1 Part I (2017)
-
22.Are We There Yet? (2005)
-
24.The Huntsman: Winter's War (2016)
-
25.Warm Bodies (2013)
-
26.
-
27.Psychic Driving (2005)
-
28.Limitless (2011)
-
29.6 Souls (2010)
-
30.Ocean's Twelve (2004)
-
31.Change (2016)
-
32.Date Night (2010)
-
33.The Hollars (2016)
-
34.Blood Diamond (2006)
-
35.Revolutionary Road (2008)
-
36.Split (2016)
-
37.The Call of the Wild (2020)
-
38.Bridge of Spies (2015)
-
39.X-Men: Dark Phoenix (2019)
-
40.Devil (2010)
-
41.The Adjustment Bureau (2011)
-
42.Ultraviolet (2006)
-
43.Amazing Grace (2006)
-
44.The Turning (2020)
-
45.Lions for Lambs (2007)
-
46.Be Cool (2005)
-
47.Aladdin (2019)
-
48.Ready Player One (2018)
-
49.Rules Don't Apply (2016)
-
50.Gangster Squad (2013)
-
51.Delivery Man (2013)
-
52.World Trade Center (2006)
-
53.Lincoln (2012)
-
54.The Post (2017)
-
55.The Mothman Prophecies (2002)
-
56.10 Items or Less (2006)
-
57.The Heat (2013)
-
58.Annapolis (2006)
-
59.Draft Day (2014)
-
60.Doubt (2008)
-
61.Never Back Down (2008)
-
62.Sensy Girl (2019)
-
63.A Single Shot (2013)
-
64.Calendar Girl (2020)
-
65.Bosch S1E1 Chapter One: 'Tis the Season (2014)
-
66.Brahms: The Boy II (2020)
-
67.Intolerable Cruelty (2003)
-
68.Freedomland (2006)
-
69.A History of Violence (2005)
-
70.The Brave One (2007)
-
71.The Painted Veil (2006)
-
72.Star Wars: The Clone Wars S1E4 Destroy Malevolence (2008)
-
73.Us (2019)
-
74.Lawless (2012)
-
75.Fences (2016)
-
76.August: Osage County (2013)
-
77.xXx: State of the Union (2005)
-
78.The Hunger Games (2012)
-
79.Semi-Pro (2008)
-
80.Star Wars: The Clone Wars S1E3 Shadow of Malevolence (2008)
-
81.Into the Ashes (2019)
-
82.Green Days by the River (2017)
-
83.Molly's Game (2017)
-
84.
-
85.RV (2006)
-
87.Pitch Perfect 2 (2015)
-
88.Hairspray (2007)
-
89.Butter (2011)
-
90.Old (2021)
-
91.Scream 4 (2011)
-
95.Star Wars: The Clone Wars S1E2 Rising Malevolence (2008)
-
96.Game Change (2012)
-
97.The Judge (2014)
-
98.The Banker (2020)
-
99.
-
100.Idiocracy (2006)
-
101.Failure to Launch (2006)
-
102.Glass (2019)
-
103.Poltergeist (2015)
-
104.My Big Fat Greek Wedding 2 (2016)
-
105.Point of Origin (2002)
-
106.Frost/Nixon (2008)
-
107.Mosquito State (2020)
-
108.Ghost in the Shell (2017)
-
109.Burnt (2015)
-
110.Flight of the Phoenix (2004)
-
111.The Hopeless Journey (2018)
-
112.Milk (2008)
-
113.Spy Game (2001)
-
114.Ladies First (2017)
-
115.The Girl on the Train (2016)
-
116.Dirty (2005)
-
117.Terminator Genisys (2015)
-
118.The Revenant (2015)
-
119.Trust (2010)
-
120.Death Race (2008)
-
121.The Eyes of Tammy Faye (2021)
-
122.Gringo (2018)
-
123.Greenland (2020)
-
124.The Forgotten (2004)
-
125.Get Low (2009)
-
126.St. Sass (2002)
-
127.Piranha 3D (2010)
-
128.The BFG (2016)
-
129.Solaris (2002)
-
130.Little Boy (2015)
-
131.Danny Collins (2015)